Ergebnisse nach Zieleinläufen sortiert

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1MausbachLouis EliasKleins Backstube2011U8M101:22
2AntonsSteffenCR Raffelberg2011U8M201:26
3MüllerMarleySFD ’75 Düsseldorf2011U8M301:28
4KonjicSaraEintracht Duisburg2011U8W101:28
5IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M401:31
6BüteführFinnTuSpo Huckingen2011U8M501:35
7KonjicMinaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W201:36
8MeierMarieEintracht Duisburg2011U8W301:39
9BartholomayLinaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W401:40
10KaraIlhamiEintracht Duisburg2011U8M601:41
11von LondenElia2011U8M701:42
12BinkowskiJanikaTuSpo Huckingen2011U8W501:42
13SchildEmma2012U8W601:43
14KöslingSophia2011U8W701:44
15Klein-HitpaßFynnEintracht Duisburg2011U8M801:45
16MatleLunaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W801:45
17PortmannMayaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W901:47
18SchwittayFinnEintracht Duisburg2011U8M901:47
19SchröderMonaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W1001:49
20FuchsTyranEintracht Duisburg2012U8M1001:49
21TambaroIsabellaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W1101:49
22StaiberLeonEintracht Duisburg2012U8M1101:50
23TrelenbergLuisaKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8W1201:52
24TerportenLiv2012U8W1301:53
25CarneiroCarolina2012U8W1401:53
26VierbaumLotta2012U8W1501:56
27PaxNeleKiTa Korbmacherstr.2011U8W1601:58
28GökcekYusufFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8M1202:00
29ReindlAugust-FriedrichDU-Rheinh.2012U8M1302:01
30van PlürenHannahVfL Rheinhausen2011U8W1702:01
31PiekarskiAnnikaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W1802:02
32BergmannEmilioKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8M1402:03
33KurzNeleKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W1902:04
34KlappetekSharonKG Korbmacherstr.2013U8W2002:04
35WernerMarleneKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8W2102:05
36LaborAngelikaKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2202:11
37WernerFlorianKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8M1502:13
38SiewertJohanna2012U8W2302:14
39FröhlichIsalieKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2402:15
40KurzSarah2011U8W2502:18
41SchmitzJesper2013U8M1602:21
42BaidwanDanielKiTa Korbmacherstr.2011U8M1702:25
43KlappetekDiego2011U8M1802:25
44BaidwanAmelieKita Korbmacherstraße2013U8W2602:33
45DrongitisKaterinaKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2702:35
46GörtzGretaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W2802:35
47BaumannsViktoriaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W2902:36
48GangavaramPranavaKita Korbmacherstraße2014U8M1902:46
49SchulzeLindaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W3002:48
50HennLeni2014U8W3102:49
51DorokFelixFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M2002:50
52von StachelskiLaura2014U8W3202:52
53GroßpietschTimFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M2102:58
54JacquesJasmin2014U8M2203:23
55SuglandCarlotta2014U8W3303:38
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1SchetterJan2004U16M105:04
2SchlegelNoelLT Stoppenberg2006U14M105:13
3VernikovJanAlemannia Aachen2008U12M105:32
4MehlLaraLT Stoppenberg2005U14W105:33
5MüllerMarlonSFD ’75 Düsseldorf2007U12M205:34
6PeddAnnikaLT Stoppenberg2005U14W205:44
7HartmuthXenjaMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2004U16W105:47
8PeddJuliaLT Stoppenberg2006U14W305:48
9RashoMahsun2003U16M205:49
10ThalhäuserLeifASV Duisburg2008U12M305:54
11LersmacherJasonDJK Wassenberg2008U12M405:57
12Wienhofen MartinEnriqueEintracht Duisburg2003U16M306:00
13CarneiroElias2008U12M506:05
14SikoraNicoASV Duisburg2007U12M606:08
15KnaufCharlotte2005U14W406:15
16Franke-StitlerMailoMSV Duisburg2008U12M706:17
17HartmuthKiraMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2007U12W106:19
18NebichLeonieLAV Oberhausen2009U10W106:21
19BirkenMarieMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2006U14W506:22
20SuleymanAliSchalke 04 Leichtathletik2004U16M406:24
21EngelGeorg2009U10M106:25
22GuidastriIanTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M206:26
23IsselNoelTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M306:30
24RamicAminaMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2005U14W606:42
25BormannMattheaASV Duisburg2006U14W706:43
26SimonLucyTuSpo Huckingen2009U10W206:44
27SchildSophia2008U12W206:49
28GembusJuliOSC Rheinhausen2007U12W306:52
29MatleLinusEintracht Duisburg2009U10M406:52
30PiekarskiNiklasEintracht Duisburg2008U12M806:53
31PeddPeterLT-Stoppenburg2009U10M506:55
32CoxIanASV Duisburg2009U10M607:00
33ReindlAlvaDU-Rheinh.2010U10W307:03
34IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M707:08
35BalzerLarsTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M807:21
36GrigatMiaLAV Oberhausen2008U12W407:27
37NiekamoFelixTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M907:29
38VierbaumNele2010U10W407:31
39NeuenHannesFWF Duisburg-Süd 19282006U14M207:37
40UlbrichToniTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M1007:54
41BeckmannAlfried2010U10M1108:02
42BinkowskiJustusGSG Duisburg2009U10M1208:16
43GökcekBoranFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2009U10M1308:31
44NiekampLaura2008U12W508:37
45KrämerEmily2007U12W609:01
46MartymoLebov2008U12W709:24
47HahnKeyanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2011U8M112:03
48DumanElaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2011U8W112:37
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1LangeErikASV Duisburg2000U20M116:47
2SchrammMichaelASV Duisburg1980M35116:53
3VernikovSonjaAlemannia Aachen2001U18W118:20
4RiedelMarkus1967M50118:26
5VernikovWiktorAlemannia Aachen2002U18M118:31
6HiegemannAnna MariaLT Stoppenberg1994WHK118:36
7SeifertSimonBBM Running Mülheim1986M30119:02
8EikermannLarsLF Serm1967M50219:10
9AlbersH-GASV Duisburg1973M45119:30
10NiesnerDanielDJK SG Tackenberg1988M30219:41
11HausburgMarcelASV Duisburg2000U20M219:48
12AreiPietrosLG Wuppertal1969M45219:53
13VernikovJohniAlemannia Aachen1999U20M320:08
14KochThomasRunner’s World1981M35220:35
15FrankeRonLauffreunde HADI Wesel1964M50320:38
16BrandtHelgeBunert Duisburg After Work Runner1973M45320:50
17SchulzPeterADS Löffingen1963M55121:00
18SchnabelChristoph1981M35321:01
19JuhasMarcelLaufsport Bunert Duisburg1990MHK121:07
20KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40121:09
21FollmannMichaelCrossfit 404771976M40221:40
22NiesnerMelanieDJK SG Tackenberg1985W30121:47
23KaackMichaelASV Duisburg1968M50422:04
24KlützHartmutASV Duisburg1971M45422:08
25AlbersSabineASV Duisburg1973W45122:16
26RademacherHelgeLauffreunde HADI Wesel1963M55222:36
27KaulsAndréTV Einigkeit1998MHK222:37
28SchrammPeterDie fantastischen 51959M55322:41
29PohleStefanASV Duisburg1972M45522:53
30KrinkeReinhardTV Borken1953M65122:57
31SikoraBeateASV Duisburg1976W40122:58
32DübbertUlrich1954M60123:02
33FeldmannMaria1963W55123:02
34Naif QochiDlovan2001U18M223:03
35MatleHans-PeterEintracht Duisburg1964M50523:03
36JaegerKatharinaLT Stoppenberg1995WHK223:05
37KellnerJürgen1976M40323:08
38BlachnySebastianVfL Rheinhausen1981M35423:26
39SteinkampDominikFW DU: Löschzug Mündelheim1988M30323:36
40SuleymanAliSchalke 04 Leichtathletik2004U18M323:46
41BierschbachRainerTB Osterfeld1959M55423:52
42SuglandBenBasket Duisburg1986M30423:53
43MärkischFrankSC K.O.Ten Kettwig1960M55524:14
44WaschkowitzKlausEintracht Duisburg1953M65224:23
45HümbsWolfgangLC Duisburg1953M65324:33
46SchifferStephanFlying Shoes1968M50624:34
47KlökerMagnus1971M45624:35
48AignerLaraMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2004U18W224:36
49MüllerJensAusdauerschule by bunert1962M55624:38
50BergmannJasper1992MHK324:50
51LeschinskiGünterLT Moers 061942M75124:51
52KrauseChristianStiftung Burkland Zülow1972M45725:00
53HoffbauerReinhold1966M50725:04
54LeushackeMarina1987W30225:16
55SchildPhilipp1987M30525:17
56PeterRonaldHLG 98 Wuppertal1960M55725:19
57FrödeVolkerTuS Hamborn-Neumühl1945M70125:23
58KochFelixFW DU: Löschzug Mündelheim1990MHK425:35
59SiewertMarioPoseidon Duisburg1984M30625:43
60SchmidtJürgenBV Wissel1948M70225:54
61KaminskiMichaelLT Mülheim1959M55825:57
62RödigerMarleneMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2005U18W325:57
63ZakariaSaadaddin2001U18M425:58
64SchrammWilliDie fantastischen 51958M60226:01
65SönnichsenLucienneCanicross Outdoorsports1995WHK326:21
66RöhrkastenAxel1955M60326:24
67SuglandNatalie1988W30326:25
68WibbekeNils2006U18M526:27
69LandesAnna1989WHK426:33
70WibbekeJan2004U18M626:34
71MeurerThorstenFlying Shoes1970M45826:55
72KwasniewskaTeresa1956W60127:05
73WrekFritzNiersRunners Wachtendonk1949M65427:06
74KrämerMichael1975M40427:17
75BrockerhoffUweBuchholzerjung1961M55927:22
76SeyfferthMaria1986W30427:25
77KönigBarbara1975W40227:41
78MejiaCarolina1988W30528:38
79GraeulerSteffen1987M30728:39
80ReinholdVolkerEintracht Duisburg1954M60428:40
81WulfKatja MariaScott Sports1972W45228:46
82CoxMareike1979W35128:47
83RühmkorfKerstin1963W55228:48
84LückerManuelaManu läuft1977W40328:55
85von OepenLidija1972W45329:18
86RashoMahsun2003U18M729:58
87HübnerHannah1992WHK530:03
88NeuenGeorgRhein-Donau-Giganten1966M50830:24
89WolfHorst1951M65530:41
90NielsenJens1990MHK530:43
91CeglarekThomas1975M40530:50
92SchmittYvonne1980W35230:57
93WalderSiraLC Duisburg1982W35330:58
94HeckMarkusLC Duisburg1972M45930:58
95SilkensMartin1989MHK631:12
96KörwerUlrich1964M50931:53
97MeckenstockKatja1976W40432:24
98SchmitzSiegmund1980M35532:30
99NohlenNorbert1959M551032:32
100NohlenUlrike1961W55332:34
101HeidmannVolker1965M501032:39
102JansenLisaTC Eintracht Duisburg1994WHK632:57
103AlbersFrank1976M40633:32
104HuskoblaSilke1980W35433:37
105ZakOliver1975M40733:37
106MarquardtNadine1980W35534:04
107PortelliMarioTuSpo Huckingen1962M551134:42
108RothWinfried1954M60534:44
109BaluchPaul1982M35635:11
110WernerSabrina1980W35637:00
111KulmerHansDawnrunners Buer1943M75240:51
112FinderInge1972W45452:32
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1JohnstoneNikkiART Düsseldorf1984M30131:21
2GoineauVolkerLG Braunschweig1987M30233:20
3DichansFabianAyyo Team Essen1982M35133:37
4GrawTorstenLAZ Puma RheinSieg1991MHK134:40
5LössnerRalph1972M45136:18
6JakobsMaximilianTuSpo Huckingen1998MHK236:28
7SühlingTobiasLG SLS 171980M35237:11
8LawrenzLeifESV Meiderich1980M35338:09
9SchaakeMattTRC Essen 841989MHK338:12
10Sánchez GarridoDaniel1990MHK438:29
11BaurothNils1991MHK538:31
12VielhaberFelicitasTUSEM Essen1982W35138:33
13GoekeMartinAusdauerschule by bunert1982M35440:28
14von HornArndtLT Starlight Team Essen1969M45241:31
15LissonRogerLC Duisburg1976M40142:06
16SlowiGregorDon Bosco Gymnasium1963M55142:21
17KronierDominik1984M30342:41
18GrevenMichaelLSG MGB1965M50143:07
19KaminskiLeon Leander2001U18M143:23
20SchäferTobitKSV Duisburg Wedau1996MHK643:43
21KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40243:58
22ManglerSarahRunning Team Grafenberg1982W35244:02
23TsotsalasSimonLG SLS 171984M30444:07
24LißKarl-HeinzBSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl1956M60144:14
25RollerHelmutSG Suderwich1955M60244:27
26GehrkeKlausTeam Walburga1966M50244:28
27HettkampSaskia1997WHK144:36
28ThomauskeNorbert1959M55244:41
29LösingMartinTeam Walburga1958M60344:49
30KloesMartinAnger Running Team1976M40344:55
31BinkowskiStefan1978M40444:57
32NiekampJens1971M45345:04
33EllenbürgerReinhard1967M50345:42
34MessingerMaxGrafenwood1978M40545:55
35SchnabelChristoph1981M35546:37
36SchröerAndreasLC Duisburg1965M50446:39
37SiedlerChristian1980M35646:48
38KalweitSiegfriedTSV Viktoria Mülheim1942M75147:45
39FriedrichsManniART Düsseldorf1953M65147:49
40BeckmannMartinBSG König-Brauerei1968M50548:37
41GlocknerWolfGSG Partner1958M60449:43
42OelgemöllerHeikoRunning Team Grafenberg1980M35750:49
43GroßpietschTorsten1972M45450:50
44OttenAndreas1977M40650:57
45SeutheAndreas1966M50651:15
46BardetYves1986M30551:26
47Meier-HeddeNils1978M40751:32
48KölzerUlliRunning Team Grafenberg1951M65253:45
49HorstmannMarcusSV Bayer 081972M45555:53
50SchweigNorbertVT Kempen1953M65355:55
51von HornAndreaTeam Wir rocken das1970W45156:08
52HeckMarkusLC Duisburg1972M45656:51
53BinkowskiCarinaGSG Duisburg1981W35357:33
54LössnerSilkeTuS 08 Lintorf1971W45258:19
55JacquesPatrick1985M3061:01:27
56WonsikMarek1983M3581:02:30
57HeinrichUweTuS Hamborn Neum.1943M7521:06:23
58GeldsetzerJulia2002U18W11:08:12
59BrockerhoffUweBuchholzerjung1961M5531:08:46
60KaminAndre1989MHK71:10:19
61BrockerhoffClaudiaBuchholzer Rennmaus1960W5511:17:03

Ergebnisse nach Altersklassen sortiert

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
U8M
1MausbachLouis EliasKleins Backstube2011U8M101:22
2AntonsSteffenCR Raffelberg2011U8M201:26
3MüllerMarleySFD ’75 Düsseldorf2011U8M301:28
5IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M401:31
6BüteführFinnTuSpo Huckingen2011U8M501:35
10KaraIlhamiEintracht Duisburg2011U8M601:41
11von LondenElia2011U8M701:42
15Klein-HitpaßFynnEintracht Duisburg2011U8M801:45
18SchwittayFinnEintracht Duisburg2011U8M901:47
20FuchsTyranEintracht Duisburg2012U8M1001:49
22StaiberLeonEintracht Duisburg2012U8M1101:50
28GökcekYusufFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8M1202:00
29ReindlAugust-FriedrichDU-Rheinh.2012U8M1302:01
32BergmannEmilioKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8M1402:03
37WernerFlorianKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8M1502:13
41SchmitzJesper2013U8M1602:21
42BaidwanDanielKiTa Korbmacherstr.2011U8M1702:25
43KlappetekDiego2011U8M1802:25
48GangavaramPranavaKita Korbmacherstraße2014U8M1902:46
51DorokFelixFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M2002:50
53GroßpietschTimFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M2102:58
54JacquesJasmin2014U8M2203:23
U8W
4KonjicSaraEintracht Duisburg2011U8W101:28
7KonjicMinaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W201:36
8MeierMarieEintracht Duisburg2011U8W301:39
9BartholomayLinaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W401:40
12BinkowskiJanikaTuSpo Huckingen2011U8W501:42
13SchildEmma2012U8W601:43
14KöslingSophia2011U8W701:44
16MatleLunaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W801:45
17PortmannMayaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W901:47
19SchröderMonaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W1001:49
21TambaroIsabellaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W1101:49
23TrelenbergLuisaKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8W1201:52
24TerportenLiv2012U8W1301:53
25CarneiroCarolina2012U8W1401:53
26VierbaumLotta2012U8W1501:56
27PaxNeleKiTa Korbmacherstr.2011U8W1601:58
30van PlürenHannahVfL Rheinhausen2011U8W1702:01
31PiekarskiAnnikaEintracht Duisburg2011U8W1802:02
33KurzNeleKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W1902:04
34KlappetekSharonKG Korbmacherstr.2013U8W2002:04
35WernerMarleneKita Korbmacherstraße2011U8W2102:05
36LaborAngelikaKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2202:11
38SiewertJohanna2012U8W2302:14
39FröhlichIsalieKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2402:15
40KurzSarah2011U8W2502:18
44BaidwanAmelieKita Korbmacherstraße2013U8W2602:33
45DrongitisKaterinaKita Korbmacherstraße2012U8W2702:35
46GörtzGretaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W2802:35
47BaumannsViktoriaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W2902:36
49SchulzeLindaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W3002:48
50HennLeni2014U8W3102:49
52von StachelskiLaura2014U8W3202:52
55SuglandCarlotta2014U8W3303:38
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
U10M
21EngelGeorg2009U10M106:25
22GuidastriIanTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M206:26
23IsselNoelTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M306:30
29MatleLinusEintracht Duisburg2009U10M406:52
31PeddPeterLT-Stoppenburg2009U10M506:55
32CoxIanASV Duisburg2009U10M607:00
34IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M707:08
35BalzerLarsTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M807:21
37NiekamoFelixTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M907:29
40UlbrichToniTuSpo Huckingen2009U10M1007:54
41BeckmannAlfried2010U10M1108:02
42BinkowskiJustusGSG Duisburg2009U10M1208:16
43GökcekBoranFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2009U10M1308:31
U10W
18NebichLeonieLAV Oberhausen2009U10W106:21
26SimonLucyTuSpo Huckingen2009U10W206:44
33ReindlAlvaDU-Rheinh.2010U10W307:03
38VierbaumNele2010U10W407:31
U12M
3VernikovJanAlemannia Aachen2008U12M105:32
5MüllerMarlonSFD ’75 Düsseldorf2007U12M205:34
10ThalhäuserLeifASV Duisburg2008U12M305:54
11LersmacherJasonDJK Wassenberg2008U12M405:57
13CarneiroElias2008U12M506:05
14SikoraNicoASV Duisburg2007U12M606:08
16Franke-StitlerMailoMSV Duisburg2008U12M706:17
30PiekarskiNiklasEintracht Duisburg2008U12M806:53
U12W
17HartmuthKiraMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2007U12W106:19
27SchildSophia2008U12W206:49
28GembusJuliOSC Rheinhausen2007U12W306:52
36GrigatMiaLAV Oberhausen2008U12W407:27
44NiekampLaura2008U12W508:37
45KrämerEmily2007U12W609:01
46MartymoLebov2008U12W709:24
U14M
2SchlegelNoelLT Stoppenberg2006U14M105:13
39NeuenHannesFWF Duisburg-Süd 19282006U14M207:37
U14W
4MehlLaraLT Stoppenberg2005U14W105:33
6PeddAnnikaLT Stoppenberg2005U14W205:44
8PeddJuliaLT Stoppenberg2006U14W305:48
15KnaufCharlotte2005U14W406:15
19BirkenMarieMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2006U14W506:22
24RamicAminaMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2005U14W606:42
25BormannMattheaASV Duisburg2006U14W706:43
U16M
1SchetterJan2004U16M105:04
9RashoMahsun2003U16M205:49
12Wienhofen MartinEnriqueEintracht Duisburg2003U16M306:00
20SuleymanAliSchalke 04 Leichtathletik2004U16M406:24
U16W
7HartmuthXenjaMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2004U16W105:47
U8M
47HahnKeyanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2011U8M112:03
U8W
48DumanElaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2011U8W112:37
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
M30
7SeifertSimonBBM Running Mülheim1986M30119:02
10NiesnerDanielDJK SG Tackenberg1988M30219:41
39SteinkampDominikFW DU: Löschzug Mündelheim1988M30323:36
42SuglandBenBasket Duisburg1986M30423:53
55SchildPhilipp1987M30525:17
59SiewertMarioPoseidon Duisburg1984M30625:43
79GraeulerSteffen1987M30728:39
M35
2SchrammMichaelASV Duisburg1980M35116:53
14KochThomasRunner’s World1981M35220:35
18SchnabelChristoph1981M35321:01
38BlachnySebastianVfL Rheinhausen1981M35423:26
98SchmitzSiegmund1980M35532:30
109BaluchPaul1982M35635:11
M40
20KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40121:09
21FollmannMichaelCrossfit 404771976M40221:40
37KellnerJürgen1976M40323:08
74KrämerMichael1975M40427:17
91CeglarekThomas1975M40530:50
103AlbersFrank1976M40633:32
105ZakOliver1975M40733:37
M45
9AlbersH-GASV Duisburg1973M45119:30
12AreiPietrosLG Wuppertal1969M45219:53
16BrandtHelgeBunert Duisburg After Work Runner1973M45320:50
24KlützHartmutASV Duisburg1971M45422:08
29PohleStefanASV Duisburg1972M45522:53
47KlökerMagnus1971M45624:35
52KrauseChristianStiftung Burkland Zülow1972M45725:00
71MeurerThorstenFlying Shoes1970M45826:55
94HeckMarkusLC Duisburg1972M45930:58
M50
4RiedelMarkus1967M50118:26
8EikermannLarsLF Serm1967M50219:10
15FrankeRonLauffreunde HADI Wesel1964M50320:38
23KaackMichaelASV Duisburg1968M50422:04
35MatleHans-PeterEintracht Duisburg1964M50523:03
46SchifferStephanFlying Shoes1968M50624:34
53HoffbauerReinhold1966M50725:04
88NeuenGeorgRhein-Donau-Giganten1966M50830:24
96KörwerUlrich1964M50931:53
101HeidmannVolker1965M501032:39
M55
17SchulzPeterADS Löffingen1963M55121:00
26RademacherHelgeLauffreunde HADI Wesel1963M55222:36
28SchrammPeterDie fantastischen 51959M55322:41
41BierschbachRainerTB Osterfeld1959M55423:52
43MärkischFrankSC K.O.Ten Kettwig1960M55524:14
49MüllerJensAusdauerschule by bunert1962M55624:38
56PeterRonaldHLG 98 Wuppertal1960M55725:19
61KaminskiMichaelLT Mülheim1959M55825:57
75BrockerhoffUweBuchholzerjung1961M55927:22
99NohlenNorbert1959M551032:32
107PortelliMarioTuSpo Huckingen1962M551134:42
M60
32DübbertUlrich1954M60123:02
64SchrammWilliDie fantastischen 51958M60226:01
66RöhrkastenAxel1955M60326:24
80ReinholdVolkerEintracht Duisburg1954M60428:40
108RothWinfried1954M60534:44
M65
30KrinkeReinhardTV Borken1953M65122:57
44WaschkowitzKlausEintracht Duisburg1953M65224:23
45HümbsWolfgangLC Duisburg1953M65324:33
73WrekFritzNiersRunners Wachtendonk1949M65427:06
89WolfHorst1951M65530:41
M70
57FrödeVolkerTuS Hamborn-Neumühl1945M70125:23
60SchmidtJürgenBV Wissel1948M70225:54
M75
51LeschinskiGünterLT Moers 061942M75124:51
111KulmerHansDawnrunners Buer1943M75240:51
MHK
19JuhasMarcelLaufsport Bunert Duisburg1990MHK121:07
27KaulsAndréTV Einigkeit1998MHK222:37
50BergmannJasper1992MHK324:50
58KochFelixFW DU: Löschzug Mündelheim1990MHK425:35
90NielsenJens1990MHK530:43
95SilkensMartin1989MHK631:12
U18M
5VernikovWiktorAlemannia Aachen2002U18M118:31
34Naif QochiDlovan2001U18M223:03
40SuleymanAliSchalke 04 Leichtathletik2004U18M323:46
63ZakariaSaadaddin2001U18M425:58
68WibbekeNils2006U18M526:27
70WibbekeJan2004U18M626:34
86RashoMahsun2003U18M729:58
U18W
3VernikovSonjaAlemannia Aachen2001U18W118:20
48AignerLaraMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2004U18W224:36
62RödigerMarleneMSV Duisburg Leichtathletik2005U18W325:57
U20M
1LangeErikASV Duisburg2000U20M116:47
11HausburgMarcelASV Duisburg2000U20M219:48
13VernikovJohniAlemannia Aachen1999U20M320:08
W30
22NiesnerMelanieDJK SG Tackenberg1985W30121:47
54LeushackeMarina1987W30225:16
67SuglandNatalie1988W30326:25
76SeyfferthMaria1986W30427:25
78MejiaCarolina1988W30528:38
W35
82CoxMareike1979W35128:47
92SchmittYvonne1980W35230:57
93WalderSiraLC Duisburg1982W35330:58
104HuskoblaSilke1980W35433:37
106MarquardtNadine1980W35534:04
110WernerSabrina1980W35637:00
W40
31SikoraBeateASV Duisburg1976W40122:58
77KönigBarbara1975W40227:41
84LückerManuelaManu läuft1977W40328:55
97MeckenstockKatja1976W40432:24
W45
25AlbersSabineASV Duisburg1973W45122:16
81WulfKatja MariaScott Sports1972W45228:46
85von OepenLidija1972W45329:18
112FinderInge1972W45452:32
W55
33FeldmannMaria1963W55123:02
83RühmkorfKerstin1963W55228:48
100NohlenUlrike1961W55332:34
W60
72KwasniewskaTeresa1956W60127:05
WHK
6HiegemannAnna MariaLT Stoppenberg1994WHK118:36
36JaegerKatharinaLT Stoppenberg1995WHK223:05
65SönnichsenLucienneCanicross Outdoorsports1995WHK326:21
69LandesAnna1989WHK426:33
87HübnerHannah1992WHK530:03
102JansenLisaTC Eintracht Duisburg1994WHK632:57
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
M30
1JohnstoneNikkiART Düsseldorf1984M30131:21
2GoineauVolkerLG Braunschweig1987M30233:20
17KronierDominik1984M30342:41
23TsotsalasSimonLG SLS 171984M30444:07
46BardetYves1986M30551:26
55JacquesPatrick1985M3061:01:27
M35
3DichansFabianAyyo Team Essen1982M35133:37
7SühlingTobiasLG SLS 171980M35237:11
8LawrenzLeifESV Meiderich1980M35338:09
13GoekeMartinAusdauerschule by bunert1982M35440:28
35SchnabelChristoph1981M35546:37
37SiedlerChristian1980M35646:48
42OelgemöllerHeikoRunning Team Grafenberg1980M35750:49
56WonsikMarek1983M3581:02:30
M40
15LissonRogerLC Duisburg1976M40142:06
21KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40243:58
30KloesMartinAnger Running Team1976M40344:55
31BinkowskiStefan1978M40444:57
34MessingerMaxGrafenwood1978M40545:55
44OttenAndreas1977M40650:57
47Meier-HeddeNils1978M40751:32
M45
5LössnerRalph1972M45136:18
14von HornArndtLT Starlight Team Essen1969M45241:31
32NiekampJens1971M45345:04
43GroßpietschTorsten1972M45450:50
49HorstmannMarcusSV Bayer 081972M45555:53
52HeckMarkusLC Duisburg1972M45656:51
M50
18GrevenMichaelLSG MGB1965M50143:07
26GehrkeKlausTeam Walburga1966M50244:28
33EllenbürgerReinhard1967M50345:42
36SchröerAndreasLC Duisburg1965M50446:39
40BeckmannMartinBSG König-Brauerei1968M50548:37
45SeutheAndreas1966M50651:15
M55
16SlowiGregorDon Bosco Gymnasium1963M55142:21
28ThomauskeNorbert1959M55244:41
59BrockerhoffUweBuchholzerjung1961M5531:08:46
M60
24LißKarl-HeinzBSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl1956M60144:14
25RollerHelmutSG Suderwich1955M60244:27
29LösingMartinTeam Walburga1958M60344:49
41GlocknerWolfGSG Partner1958M60449:43
M65
39FriedrichsManniART Düsseldorf1953M65147:49
48KölzerUlliRunning Team Grafenberg1951M65253:45
50SchweigNorbertVT Kempen1953M65355:55
M75
38KalweitSiegfriedTSV Viktoria Mülheim1942M75147:45
57HeinrichUweTuS Hamborn Neum.1943M7521:06:23
MHK
4GrawTorstenLAZ Puma RheinSieg1991MHK134:40
6JakobsMaximilianTuSpo Huckingen1998MHK236:28
9SchaakeMattTRC Essen 841989MHK338:12
10Sánchez GarridoDaniel1990MHK438:29
11BaurothNils1991MHK538:31
20SchäferTobitKSV Duisburg Wedau1996MHK643:43
60KaminAndre1989MHK71:10:19
U18M
19KaminskiLeon Leander2001U18M143:23
U18W
58GeldsetzerJulia2002U18W11:08:12
W35
12VielhaberFelicitasTUSEM Essen1982W35138:33
22ManglerSarahRunning Team Grafenberg1982W35244:02
53BinkowskiCarinaGSG Duisburg1981W35357:33
W45
51von HornAndreaTeam Wir rocken das1970W45156:08
54LössnerSilkeTuS 08 Lintorf1971W45258:19
W55
61BrockerhoffClaudiaBuchholzer Rennmaus1960W5511:17:03
WHK
27HettkampSaskia1997WHK144:36