Ergebnisse nach Zieleinläufen sortiert

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M101:23
2SchildEmmaASV Duisburg2012U8W101:36
3StaiberLeon KonstantinTuspo Huckingen2012U8M201:36
4SchröderMonaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W201:39
5ReindlAugust-FriedrichDJK Novesia Neuss2012U8M301:49
6GlanzJanaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W301:56
7EtgesLiviaLT Stoppenberg2013U8W402:01
8BuddeIsabel2012U8W502:02
9FüserEmilFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M402:04
10PlonkaMilla2013U8W602:04
11GruskeMateuszHomberger TV2012U8M502:04
12SiewertJohanna2012U8W702:05
13BuddeLeonard2014U8M602:06
14SchmitzJesper2013U8M702:07
15NevenLottaRhein Donau Giganten2012U8W802:11
16GrundsteinThea2014U8W902:11
17DorokFelixFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M802:12
18GörtzGreta2013U8W1002:16
19OseiNathanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M902:16
20GinderaMerleFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W1102:18
21LockBen2014U8M1002:18
22RolinkAntonFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M1102:19
23KaufholdDaniloFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M1202:19
24KlasenKlaraFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W1202:22
25SchlüterMieke2015U8W1302:25
26NendzaEdithFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W1402:26
27KocintarCiwanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1302:28
28KordgesLeonFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8M1402:31
29SuglandCarlotta2014U8W1502:35
30AcimEzmanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1502:38
31SchlüterMarit2013U8W1602:40
32SiewertClara2015U8W1702:43
33HeilmannJonasFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1602:58
34KrethBenediktVT Kempen2015U8M1703:07
35SchildLuisa2015U8W1803:13
36KaufholdMilanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2016U8M1803:15
37NendzaAdeleFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2016U8W1903:42
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1TegatzFriedaASV Duisburg2006U14W104:16
2KellerHannahASV Duisburg2008U12W104:26
3TeitzelPiaASV Duisburg2007U14W204:27
4ReindlAlvaDJK Novesia Neuss2010U10W104:49
5HartmuthKiraMSV Duisburg 02 LA2007U14W304:51
6AchibKhadijaASV Duisburg2009U12W204:56
7KerschenJuleOSC 04 Rheinhausen2007U14W404:58
8ScheurenMeretOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12W305:02
9KethersMarieOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12W405:07
10ReichertsMarieASV Duisburg2007U14W505:08
11LangeElisaOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12W505:08
12KethersAnnaOSC 04 Rheinhausen2005U16W105:15
13GerritzRosa-MarieSV Millingen2008U12W605:17
14RamicAminaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U16W205:20
15SchildSophiaASV Duisburg2008U12W705:25
16NazalEvaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U16W305:29
17GerkeLenaTuSpo Huckingen2011U10W205:41
18van RielEvaTuspo Huckingen2011U10W305:42
19PreißFrankaETuS Wedau2011U10W405:42
20MedzechMelissaETuS Wedau2010U10W505:50
21SchravenLotteOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12W805:52
22DoboschJessicaSV Millingen2008U12W905:58
23KrohnHanna2010U10W606:04
24PlonkaLuna2011U10W706:15
25KaczmarczykAnnie2011U10W806:15
26EppingViktoriaETuS Wedau2010U10W906:33
27BoeseAnnaSV Millingen2008U12W1006:38
28DoboschAnnicaSV Millingen2010U10W1006:42

 

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1SchetterJanASV Duisburg2004U16M103:34
2KhudoyberdiesOmarMSV Duisburg 02 LA2006U14M104:18
3FischerDanielOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12M104:20
4GörgenMischaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2004U16M204:22
5PalettaNathanielMSV Duisburg 02 LA2004U16M304:25
6AchibMohammadASV Duisburg2007U14M204:29
7WibbekeJan2004U16M404:30
8KlyuevTimofeyTuS Köln rrh.2009U12M204:31
9SikoraNico PhilippeASV Duisburg2007U14M304:31
10IsselNoelTuSpo Huckingen2009U12M304:44
11GebhardtAaronASV Duisburg2007U14M404:44
12IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M104:51
13PalettaJulianASV2007U14M504:54
14RückerSimon CarlEintracht Duisburg2010U10M105:00
15CoxIanASV Duisburg2009U12M405:05
16RadomskyJonahASV Duisburg2008U12M505:07
17HermsenKianTuSpo Huckingen2007U14M605:08
18SchleuterRianPiraten WG2007U14M705:20
19JunkersErikASV Duisburg2007U14M805:21
20NevenHannesRhein Donau Giganten2006U14M905:24
21NiekampFelixTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M205:26
22LangDean CollinMSV Duisburg 02 LA2009U12M605:29
23KaradagMikailOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12M705:34
24HermsenMarikTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M305:36
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1LangeErikASV Duisburg2000U20M116:25
2HausburgMarcelASV Duisburg2000U20M216:52
3BreuerDennisASV Duisburg1990MHK117:14
4KlaessMaximilianASV Duisburg2003U18M117:29
5BaderDamianStyrumer TV2003U18M217:38
6NeußFredericTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1986M30117:41
7JakobsMaximilianTuSpo Huckingen1998MHK217:59
8SeputisSimonasLT Stoppenberg2000U20M318:26
9HütingMarvinMSV Essen Steele1987M30219:07
10HesselsLucaAS Neukirchen-Vluyn2002U18M319:11
11WinnenAndrèASV Duisburg1971M45119:13
12GrawleyMichaelBunert Duisburg – Moers1972M45219:20
13AmbaumEricASV Duisburg1999MHK319:22
14von EickenKai RäkerBunert Duisburg1975M40119:30
15SchütteClemensinlingua MG1967M50119:41
16EikermannLarsLF Serm1967M50220:06
17KleinVincentLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2006U18M420:26
18VogtmannDennisLaufsport Bunert Duisburg1982M35120:28
19PrpitschChristianRumelner TV1980M35220:40
20FeuringTorstenBayer Uerdingen1984M35320:48
21SchubbertMichaelMoerser TV Triathlon1968M50320:51
22TegatzAndréLC Duisburg1973M45320:59
23BuddeChristian1978M40221:10
24HalamaMirkoKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2001U20M421:12
25MuschallaRebeccaASV Duisburg2002U18W121:22
26KaczmarczykAdamLG Alpen1972M45421:36
27WestmeierDirkFortuna Düsseldorf 18951968M50421:47
28KruseThorstenASV Duisburg1967M50522:07
29WittfootJörgGonzales Freibeuter1972M45522:11
30LadentinPascalFortuna Düsseldorf 18951986M30322:30
31SteinkampDominicFW Duisburg-Löschzug Mündelheim1988M30422:34
32SchröerAndreasLC Duisburg1965M50622:39
33BiermannPeter1974M45622:52
34KühnMarkusDAVID Physio1980M35422:59
35GruskeJaroslawHomberger TV1978M40323:18
36HoffWilliAS Neukirchen-Vluyn1968M50723:21
37GrawleyClaudiaBunert Duisburg – Moers1973W45123:39
38GezerSelinMSV Duisburg 02 LA2002U18W223:56
39KrethRebekahVT Kempen1980W35124:03
40SeutheAndreas1966M50824:12
41LoebStefanieASV Duisburg1974W45224:15
42KlaßenDieterASV Duisburg1961M55124:18
43SiewertMarioPoseidon Duisburg1984M35524:29
44BrockerhoffUweLC Duisburg1961M55224:48
45BraddellFinianDüsseldorfer TV von 18472005U18M524:48
46BollmannHenrikAnchor Running Crew Duisburg1979M40424:52
47Wienhofen MartinEnriqueEintracht Duisburg2003U18M624:54
48HümbsWolfgangLC Duisburg1953M65124:58
49BreuerSabine1966W50125:04
50KrohnManuelaLG Alpen1967W50225:12
51van DongenFranzHonig Franz1954M65225:12
52JunkersKatrinASV Duisburg1978W40125:19
53RungeNiklasTuSpo Huckingen2000U20M525:38
54FelbrichChristian1976M40525:40
55RödigerMarleneMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U18W325:45
56CoxMareike1979W40226:12
57MeyerUweTeam Niederrhein1968M50926:13
58MartenInesRumelner TV2001U20W126:21
59SpöntjesWilliASV Duisburg1958M60126:31
60SuglandTina1982W35226:41
61WibbekeNils2006U18M726:45
62EimersAnetteReitverein Wesel-Obrighoven1968W50326:48
63SchüllerKordulaASV Duisburg1967W50426:49
64MarißenKlaus-D.LT Halde Rheinpreussen1950M65326:51
65TomanekHorst1950M65426:54
66FinkensiepDirkLT Ümminger See1959M60226:56
67HeßeJohanna2011U18W426:58
68KethersMarieOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U18W526:59
69JageHendrik1996MHK426:59
70WöhrmannJörn1959M60327:03
71SpöntjesClaudiaASV Duisburg1961W55127:15
72HeidenreichSusannaLC Duisburg1964W55227:24
73LangeSimoneASV Duisburg1966W50527:26
74KönigBarbara1975W40327:28
75MenschingIlkaASV Duisburg1972W45327:37
76SchellerMartin1988M30527:42
77PaulArnoASV Duisburg1964M55327:54
78SchwedaStefanCE10 Moers1963M55428:16
79SuglandNatalie1988W30128:26
80SchifferAstridRumelner TV1968W50628:27
81RühmkorfKerstin1963W55328:35
82TüschenChristian1967M501028:39
83JagePeterBSG Sparkasse HRV1962M55528:51
84HeidmannVolker1965M501128:55
85WibbekeJan2004U18M829:19
86WibbekeChristian1967M501229:33
87StempherHarrieav Veteranen Nederland1950M65529:40
88RiekenChristaASV Duisburg1950W65129:44
89HausburgMartinaASV Duisburg1972W45429:47
90Heuer-HendriksCarlaRumelner TV1964W55429:58
91Bosbach-PlonkaAnna1981W35329:59
92HeßeStephanie1977W40429:59
93WinterMartinDie Eiszapfen1959M60430:19
94SchlößerJohannTeam Turboschnecke1950M65630:37
95WickFritzNiersRunners Wachtendonk1949M70130:42
96MüllerJürgen1957M60531:08
97TenteIlvaPiraten WG1976W40531:40
98BürstenDieterFC Rumeln1938M80131:55
99BrzeskiChristineTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1973W45532:46
100ProbaMichaela1982W35432:50
101LockDiana1974W45632:51
102HerrmannHolgerRumelner TV1959M60632:52
103van OtterdijkGodelieveav Veteranen Nederland1958W60132:54
104DriessensEddyav Veteranen Nederland1955M60732:54
105WiackerWilfriedASV Duisburg1950M65733:09
106MitkovaGratsielaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2010U18M934:25
107MitkovaMonikaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2008U18W634:25
108DewaldKarl-Heinz1944M75134:59
109NevenGeorgRhein Donau Giganten1966M501335:01
110JageAstrid1969W50736:07
111Stempher-ArtsLenieav Veteranen Nederland1950W65237:35
112LasickaSelimaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2010U18W737:57
113BickschäferBerndKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.1968M501438:00
114van MillRonaldMoHaRo Laufsport1966M501539:16
115PetersMonikaMoHaRo Laufsport1967W50840:25
116KulmerHansDawnrunners Buer1943M75242:37
117PlückelmannWilliTuS Hambrn Neumühl1948M70247:06
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
1DichansFabianAyyo Team Essen1982M35133:43
2KruckKarstenASV Duisburg1978M40134:31
3NeuensJanASV Duisburg1997MHK135:24
4SchrammMichaelASV Duisburg1980M35235:37
5SchifferMichael1984M35336:14
6WasemSaschaASV Duisburg1983M35437:55
7NehmOliver1983M35537:58
8SpangenbergMarkusASV Duisburg1965M50138:24
9KawelkeThomasFit im Sport1969M50239:26
10SchneiderNicoStyrumer TV2002U18M139:57
11LissonRogerLC Duisburg1976M40240:13
12KunteRobinASC Mülheim1991MHK240:25
13PilgramUweAusdauerschule by bunert1961M55140:32
14SchillSebastianDuisburger SV 98 Triathlon1985M30140:56
15KandersChristianOCR Crew Duisburg1989M30241:17
16AlbersHeinz-GerdASV Duisburg1973M45141:44
17GarciaJuanASV Duisburg1964M55241:59
18NaroskaMarc1999MHK342:05
19HölzMarcusASV Duisburg1970M45242:08
20van HüütAnnikaLG Alpen1990WHK142:11
21MahlerweinSebastianMarathon Dinslaken1983M35642:31
22GranterathRené1981M35742:33
23KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40342:49
24FestDennisLauffreunde HADI Wesel1979M40442:50
25DaamenMarkusASV Duisburg1982M35843:06
26ChaumetMartinARCD(IRRC/DSSC/LCD1961M55343:17
27NiekampJens1971M45343:20
28PlonkaThomasLaufen gegen Leiden1981M35943:27
29PfeifferDirkASV Duisburg1961M55443:32
30GoeritzKlas1983M351043:44
31ThomauskeNorbertTuSpo Huckingen1959M60143:56
32RolinkMatthias1979M40544:03
33GregoricDetlefRumelner TV1967M50344:08
34Tobias-SutterChristianSportsAgents Düsseldorf1972M45444:13
35SchmidtWolfgangMoerser TV1957M60244:17
36GaspercicMartinaASV Duisburg1966W50144:28
37RademacherHelgeLauffreunde HADI Wesel1963M55544:30
38KemmesiesRainerTeam Arezen1961M55644:30
39TroskaHeinrich1957M60344:30
40SchetterTimASV Duisburg2002U18M245:22
41disq.45:37
42KethersDennis1975M40545:38
43LenzTanjaTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1979W40145:39
44JirglLudgerLauffreunde HADI Wesel1967M50445:43
45SperlingKaiLauffreunde HADI Wesel1977M40645:45
46KlützHartmutASV1971M45546:01
47KalpeinAndreasSelm1963M55746:07
48MartenJensRumelner TV1971M45646:15
49MeyerThomasRumelner TV1974M45746:15
50van HüütChristinaLG Alpen1987W30146:29
51SierckAxelMoerser TV1975M40746:33
52PoetschkiThomasLC Duisburg1970M45846:34
53LißKarl-HeinzBSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl1956M60446:40
54EllenbürgerReinhardDZ Bank Runners1967M50546:46
55KaackMichaelASV Duisburg1968M50647:17
56UplawskiChristophRG Haldern1984M351147:23
57DrewesBernhardAdler Langlauf Bottrop1951M65147:36
58SchönrockThomasBunert Duisburg1965M50747:41
59HenningRainerRumelner TV1961M55847:45
60MarkowskyGünterRumelner TV1952M65247:50
61BrömmeRolandDAV Duisburg1960M55947:57
62Streicher VieiraRené1980M351248:00
63VolkFrank1968M50848:24
64BrauerJürgenRumelner TV1959M60548:35
65BierschbachRainerTB Osterfeld 19111959M60648:43
66DickViktor1965M50948:49
67SarisChristianLF Serm1976M40848:54
68BlumeDietmarLAC Veltins Hochsauerland1969M501049:02
69BrandtHelgeBunert Duisburg1973M45949:14
70WiedelbachFrankRumelner TV1964M551049:21
71BeckerReinhardASC Weißbachtal1960M551149:24
72AppelsPeterLauffreunde HADI Wesel1957M60749:30
73Pilling-WilkeSusanMarathon Mülheim1952W65149:33
74GrohnBjörn1983M351349:46
75KethersStefanie1981W35150:03
76GrohnJenny1987W30250:14
77EisenkopfOliver1969M501150:25
78KokozinskiSusanneTSV Viktoria Mülheim1964W55150:29
79MeyerMikeTSV Weeze1975M40950:30
80PützEgon1955M60850:32
81KluthInesTSV Viktoria Mülheim1966W50250:36
82SchumannJoachimMarathon Mülheim1973M451050:40
83GronewoldStefanChili-Con-Carne-Fraktion1969M501251:23
84VogelDirkLF Serm1960M551251:31
85LinsterEvaBunert Duisburg1977W40251:34
86GrunenbergBeataASV Duisburg1985W30351:34
87ThelenAnikaASV Duisburg1983W35251:34
88KoloßAndré1979M401051:37
89AlbersSabineASV Duisburg1973W45151:39
90PohleStefanASV Duisburg1972M451151:39
91HendriksHans-GünterHomberger TV1945M70151:42
92SchwenckeSiljaRumelner TV1972W45251:45
93HendriksHolgerRumelner TV1964M551351:45
94OelzeHeiko1958M60951:59
95SorgenfreiAaron2002U18M352:08
96HeidenreichFrankLC Duisburg1963M551452:24
97MicheldMarkus1980M351452:26
98SchmückerJasminASV Duisburg1959W60152:32
99MuhrenMarioASV Duisburg1961M551552:32
100RaubacherAnu1976W40352:42
101PfistenAndreaLauffreunde HADI Wesel1981W35353:24
102BrüringRenateHADI1967W50353:24
103AbelKlausLC Duisburg1950M65353:36
104AdelfangVolkerDie Fitbitters1972M451253:47
105Garbe-ImmelJanrunning-podcast.de1968M501354:09
106HerrmannSusanneRumelner TV1968W50454:31
107ReykersOlafLT Kleinforst1971M451355:19
108BrockerhoffUweLC Duisburg1961M551655:25
109VogtPetraRumelner TV1961W55255:53
110El MasalmeJuttaTeam Cycle Life1972W45356:29
111GertzenJürgenTeam Cycle Life1962M551756:29
112HoschkeTraudelHomberger TV1951W65256:48
113SeipelAndreas1960M551857:39
114GeurtsHans-PeterTSV Weeze1949M70258:06
115KaczmarczykMaya1976W40458:47
116KostbahnWilfriedAngerland LT Lintorf1973M45141:00:15
117RomeoSalvatoreA.S. Modena R.C. Italia1959M60101:01:13
118HeinrichUweTuS Hamborn Neumühl1943M7511:05:18
119MendezHannah1980W3541:06:54
120BrockerhoffClaudiaLC Duisburg1960W5531:10:12
121GradtkeMarco1969M50141:11:03

Ergebnisse nach Altersklassen sortiert

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
U8M
1IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M101:23
3StaiberLeon KonstantinTuspo Huckingen2012U8M201:36
5ReindlAugust-FriedrichDJK Novesia Neuss2012U8M301:49
9FüserEmilFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M402:04
11GruskeMateuszHomberger TV2012U8M502:04
13BuddeLeonard2014U8M602:06
14SchmitzJesper2013U8M702:07
17DorokFelixFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M802:12
19OseiNathanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M902:16
21LockBen2014U8M1002:18
22RolinkAntonFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M1102:19
23KaufholdDaniloFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8M1202:19
27KocintarCiwanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1302:28
28KordgesLeonFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8M1402:31
30AcimEzmanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1502:38
33HeilmannJonasFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2015U8M1602:58
34KrethBenediktVT Kempen2015U8M1703:07
36KaufholdMilanFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2016U8M1803:15
U8W
2SchildEmmaASV Duisburg2012U8W101:36
4SchröderMonaEintracht Duisburg2012U8W201:39
6GlanzJanaFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W301:56
7EtgesLiviaLT Stoppenberg2013U8W402:01
8BuddeIsabel2012U8W502:02
10PlonkaMilla2013U8W602:04
12SiewertJohanna2012U8W702:05
15NevenLottaRhein Donau Giganten2012U8W802:11
16GrundsteinThea2014U8W902:11
18GörtzGreta2013U8W1002:16
20GinderaMerleFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W1102:18
24KlasenKlaraFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2014U8W1202:22
25SchlüterMieke2015U8W1302:25
26NendzaEdithFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2013U8W1402:26
29SuglandCarlotta2014U8W1502:35
31SchlüterMarit2013U8W1602:40
32SiewertClara2015U8W1702:43
35SchildLuisa2015U8W1803:13
37NendzaAdeleFamilienzentrum St.Nikolaus2016U8W1903:42
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
U10W
4ReindlAlvaDJK Novesia Neuss2010U10W104:49
17GerkeLenaTuSpo Huckingen2011U10W205:41
18van RielEvaTuspo Huckingen2011U10W305:42
19PreißFrankaETuS Wedau2011U10W405:42
20MedzechMelissaETuS Wedau2010U10W505:50
23KrohnHanna2010U10W606:04
24PlonkaLuna2011U10W706:15
25KaczmarczykAnnie2011U10W806:15
26EppingViktoriaETuS Wedau2010U10W906:33
28DoboschAnnicaSV Millingen2010U10W1006:42
U12W
2KellerHannahASV Duisburg2008U12W104:26
6AchibKhadijaASV Duisburg2009U12W204:56
8ScheurenMeretOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12W305:02
9KethersMarieOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12W405:07
11LangeElisaOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12W505:08
13GerritzRosa-MarieSV Millingen2008U12W605:17
15SchildSophiaASV Duisburg2008U12W705:25
21SchravenLotteOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12W805:52
22DoboschJessicaSV Millingen2008U12W905:58
27BoeseAnnaSV Millingen2008U12W1006:38
U14W
1TegatzFriedaASV Duisburg2006U14W104:16
3TeitzelPiaASV Duisburg2007U14W204:27
5HartmuthKiraMSV Duisburg 02 LA2007U14W304:51
7KerschenJuleOSC 04 Rheinhausen2007U14W404:58
10ReichertsMarieASV Duisburg2007U14W505:08
U16W
12KethersAnnaOSC 04 Rheinhausen2005U16W105:15
14RamicAminaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U16W205:20
16NazalEvaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U16W305:29

 

PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
U10M
14RückerSimon CarlEintracht Duisburg2010U10M105:00
21NiekampFelixTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M205:26
24HermsenMarikTuSpo Huckingen2010U10M305:36
U12M
3FischerDanielOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U12M104:20
8KlyuevTimofeyTuS Köln rrh.2009U12M204:31
10IsselNoelTuSpo Huckingen2009U12M304:44
15CoxIanASV Duisburg2009U12M405:05
16RadomskyJonahASV Duisburg2008U12M505:07
22LangDean CollinMSV Duisburg 02 LA2009U12M605:29
23KaradagMikailOSC 04 Rheinhausen2009U12M705:34
U14M
2KhudoyberdiesOmarMSV Duisburg 02 LA2006U14M104:18
6AchibMohammadASV Duisburg2007U14M204:29
9SikoraNico PhilippeASV Duisburg2007U14M304:31
11GebhardtAaronASV Duisburg2007U14M404:44
13PalettaJulianASV2007U14M504:54
17HermsenKianTuSpo Huckingen2007U14M605:08
18SchleuterRianPiraten WG2007U14M705:20
19JunkersErikASV Duisburg2007U14M805:21
20NevenHannesRhein Donau Giganten2006U14M905:24
U16M
1SchetterJanASV Duisburg2004U16M103:34
4GörgenMischaMSV Duisburg 02 LA2004U16M204:22
5PalettaNathanielMSV Duisburg 02 LA2004U16M304:25
7WibbekeJan2004U16M404:30
U8M
12IsselLiamTuSpo Huckingen2012U8M104:51
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
M30
6NeußFredericTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1986M30117:41
9HütingMarvinMSV Essen Steele1987M30219:07
30LadentinPascalFortuna Düsseldorf 18951986M30322:30
31SteinkampDominicFW Duisburg-Löschzug Mündelheim1988M30422:34
76SchellerMartin1988M30527:42
M35
18VogtmannDennisLaufsport Bunert Duisburg1982M35120:28
19PrpitschChristianRumelner TV1980M35220:40
20FeuringTorstenBayer Uerdingen1984M35320:48
34KühnMarkusDAVID Physio1980M35422:59
43SiewertMarioPoseidon Duisburg1984M35524:29
M40
14von EickenKai RäkerBunert Duisburg1975M40119:30
23BuddeChristian1978M40221:10
35GruskeJaroslawHomberger TV1978M40323:18
46BollmannHenrikAnchor Running Crew Duisburg1979M40424:52
54FelbrichChristian1976M40525:40
M45
11WinnenAndrèASV Duisburg1971M45119:13
12GrawleyMichaelBunert Duisburg – Moers1972M45219:20
22TegatzAndréLC Duisburg1973M45320:59
26KaczmarczykAdamLG Alpen1972M45421:36
29WittfootJörgGonzales Freibeuter1972M45522:11
33BiermannPeter1974M45622:52
M50
15SchütteClemensinlingua MG1967M50119:41
16EikermannLarsLF Serm1967M50220:06
21SchubbertMichaelMoerser TV Triathlon1968M50320:51
27WestmeierDirkFortuna Düsseldorf 18951968M50421:47
28KruseThorstenASV Duisburg1967M50522:07
32SchröerAndreasLC Duisburg1965M50622:39
36HoffWilliAS Neukirchen-Vluyn1968M50723:21
40SeutheAndreas1966M50824:12
57MeyerUweTeam Niederrhein1968M50926:13
82TüschenChristian1967M501028:39
84HeidmannVolker1965M501128:55
86WibbekeChristian1967M501229:33
109NevenGeorgRhein Donau Giganten1966M501335:01
113BickschäferBerndKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.1968M501438:00
114van MillRonaldMoHaRo Laufsport1966M501539:16
M55
42KlaßenDieterASV Duisburg1961M55124:18
44BrockerhoffUweLC Duisburg1961M55224:48
77PaulArnoASV Duisburg1964M55327:54
78SchwedaStefanCE10 Moers1963M55428:16
83JagePeterBSG Sparkasse HRV1962M55528:51
M60
59SpöntjesWilliASV Duisburg1958M60126:31
66FinkensiepDirkLT Ümminger See1959M60226:56
70WöhrmannJörn1959M60327:03
93WinterMartinDie Eiszapfen1959M60430:19
96MüllerJürgen1957M60531:08
102HerrmannHolgerRumelner TV1959M60632:52
104DriessensEddyav Veteranen Nederland1955M60732:54
M65
48HümbsWolfgangLC Duisburg1953M65124:58
51van DongenFranzHonig Franz1954M65225:12
64MarißenKlaus-D.LT Halde Rheinpreussen1950M65326:51
65TomanekHorst1950M65426:54
87StempherHarrieav Veteranen Nederland1950M65529:40
94SchlößerJohannTeam Turboschnecke1950M65630:37
105WiackerWilfriedASV Duisburg1950M65733:09
M70
95WickFritzNiersRunners Wachtendonk1949M70130:42
117PlückelmannWilliTuS Hambrn Neumühl1948M70247:06
M75
108DewaldKarl-Heinz1944M75134:59
116KulmerHansDawnrunners Buer1943M75242:37
M80
98BürstenDieterFC Rumeln1938M80131:55
MHK
3BreuerDennisASV Duisburg1990MHK117:14
7JakobsMaximilianTuSpo Huckingen1998MHK217:59
13AmbaumEricASV Duisburg1999MHK319:22
69JageHendrik1996MHK426:59
U18M
4KlaessMaximilianASV Duisburg2003U18M117:29
5BaderDamianStyrumer TV2003U18M217:38
10HesselsLucaAS Neukirchen-Vluyn2002U18M319:11
17KleinVincentLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen2006U18M420:26
45BraddellFinianDüsseldorfer TV von 18472005U18M524:48
47Wienhofen MartinEnriqueEintracht Duisburg2003U18M624:54
61WibbekeNils2006U18M726:45
85WibbekeJan2004U18M829:19
106MitkovaGratsielaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2010U18M934:25
U18W
25MuschallaRebeccaASV Duisburg2002U18W121:22
38GezerSelinMSV Duisburg 02 LA2002U18W223:56
55RödigerMarleneMSV Duisburg 02 LA2005U18W325:45
67HeßeJohanna2011U18W426:58
68KethersMarieOSC 04 Rheinhausen2008U18W526:59
107MitkovaMonikaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2008U18W634:25
112LasickaSelimaKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2010U18W737:57
U20M
1LangeErikASV Duisburg2000U20M116:25
2HausburgMarcelASV Duisburg2000U20M216:52
8SeputisSimonasLT Stoppenberg2000U20M318:26
24HalamaMirkoKinderdorf Duisburg e.V.2001U20M421:12
53RungeNiklasTuSpo Huckingen2000U20M525:38
U20W
58MartenInesRumelner TV2001U20W126:21
W30
79SuglandNatalie1988W30128:26
W35
39KrethRebekahVT Kempen1980W35124:03
60SuglandTina1982W35226:41
91Bosbach-PlonkaAnna1981W35329:59
100ProbaMichaela1982W35432:50
W40
52JunkersKatrinASV Duisburg1978W40125:19
56CoxMareike1979W40226:12
74KönigBarbara1975W40327:28
92HeßeStephanie1977W40429:59
97TenteIlvaPiraten WG1976W40531:40
W45
37GrawleyClaudiaBunert Duisburg – Moers1973W45123:39
41LoebStefanieASV Duisburg1974W45224:15
75MenschingIlkaASV Duisburg1972W45327:37
89HausburgMartinaASV Duisburg1972W45429:47
99BrzeskiChristineTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1973W45532:46
101LockDiana1974W45632:51
W50
49BreuerSabine1966W50125:04
50KrohnManuelaLG Alpen1967W50225:12
62EimersAnetteReitverein Wesel-Obrighoven1968W50326:48
63SchüllerKordulaASV Duisburg1967W50426:49
73LangeSimoneASV Duisburg1966W50527:26
80SchifferAstridRumelner TV1968W50628:27
110JageAstrid1969W50736:07
115PetersMonikaMoHaRo Laufsport1967W50840:25
W55
71SpöntjesClaudiaASV Duisburg1961W55127:15
72HeidenreichSusannaLC Duisburg1964W55227:24
81RühmkorfKerstin1963W55328:35
90Heuer-HendriksCarlaRumelner TV1964W55429:58
W60
103van OtterdijkGodelieveav Veteranen Nederland1958W60132:54
W65
88RiekenChristaASV Duisburg1950W65129:44
111Stempher-ArtsLenieav Veteranen Nederland1950W65237:35
PlatzNameVornameVereinJgAKPlatzZeit
M30
14SchillSebastianDuisburger SV 98 Triathlon1985M30140:56
15KandersChristianOCR Crew Duisburg1989M30241:17
M35
1DichansFabianAyyo Team Essen1982M35133:43
4SchrammMichaelASV Duisburg1980M35235:37
5SchifferMichael1984M35336:14
6WasemSaschaASV Duisburg1983M35437:55
7NehmOliver1983M35537:58
21MahlerweinSebastianMarathon Dinslaken1983M35642:31
22GranterathRené1981M35742:33
25DaamenMarkusASV Duisburg1982M35843:06
28PlonkaThomasLaufen gegen Leiden1981M35943:27
30GoeritzKlas1983M351043:44
56UplawskiChristophRG Haldern1984M351147:23
62Streicher VieiraRené1980M351248:00
74GrohnBjörn1983M351349:46
97MicheldMarkus1980M351452:26
M40
2KruckKarstenASV Duisburg1978M40134:31
11LissonRogerLC Duisburg1976M40240:13
23KnüpferMichaelLauffreunde HADI Wesel1976M40342:49
24FestDennisLauffreunde HADI Wesel1979M40442:50
32RolinkMatthias1979M40544:03
42KethersDennis1975M40645:38
45SperlingKaiLauffreunde HADI Wesel1977M40745:45
51SierckAxelMoerser TV1975M40846:33
67SarisChristianLF Serm1976M40948:54
79MeyerMikeTSV Weeze1975M401050:30
88KoloßAndré1979M401151:37
M45
16AlbersHeinz-GerdASV Duisburg1973M45141:44
19HölzMarcusASV Duisburg1970M45242:08
27NiekampJens1971M45343:20
34Tobias-SutterChristianSportsAgents Düsseldorf1972M45444:13
46KlützHartmutASV1971M45546:01
48MartenJensRumelner TV1971M45646:15
49MeyerThomasRumelner TV1974M45746:15
52PoetschkiThomasLC Duisburg1970M45846:34
69BrandtHelgeBunert Duisburg1973M45949:14
82SchumannJoachimMarathon Mülheim1973M451050:40
90PohleStefanASV Duisburg1972M451151:39
104AdelfangVolkerDie Fitbitters1972M451253:47
107ReykersOlafLT Kleinforst1971M451355:19
116KostbahnWilfriedAngerland LT Lintorf1973M45141:00:15
M50
8SpangenbergMarkusASV Duisburg1965M50138:24
9KawelkeThomasFit im Sport1969M50239:26
33GregoricDetlefRumelner TV1967M50344:08
44JirglLudgerLauffreunde HADI Wesel1967M50445:43
54EllenbürgerReinhardDZ Bank Runners1967M50546:46
55KaackMichaelASV Duisburg1968M50647:17
58SchönrockThomasBunert Duisburg1965M50747:41
63VolkFrank1968M50848:24
66DickViktor1965M50948:49
68BlumeDietmarLAC Veltins Hochsauerland1969M501049:02
77EisenkopfOliver1969M501150:25
83GronewoldStefanChili-Con-Carne-Fraktion1969M501251:23
105Garbe-ImmelJanrunning-podcast.de1968M501354:09
121GradtkeMarco1969M50141:11:03
M55
13PilgramUweAusdauerschule by bunert1961M55140:32
17GarciaJuanASV Duisburg1964M55241:59
26ChaumetMartinARCD(IRRC/DSSC/LCD1961M55343:17
29PfeifferDirkASV Duisburg1961M55443:32
37RademacherHelgeLauffreunde HADI Wesel1963M55544:30
38KemmesiesRainerTeam Arezen1961M55644:30
47KalpeinAndreasSelm1963M55746:07
59HenningRainerRumelner TV1961M55847:45
61BrömmeRolandDAV Duisburg1960M55947:57
70WiedelbachFrankRumelner TV1964M551049:21
71BeckerReinhardASC Weißbachtal1960M551149:24
84VogelDirkLF Serm1960M551251:31
93HendriksHolgerRumelner TV1964M551351:45
96HeidenreichFrankLC Duisburg1963M551452:24
99MuhrenMarioASV Duisburg1961M551552:32
108BrockerhoffUweLC Duisburg1961M551655:25
111GertzenJürgenTeam Cycle Life1962M551756:29
113SeipelAndreas1960M551857:39
M60
31ThomauskeNorbertTuSpo Huckingen1959M60143:56
35SchmidtWolfgangMoerser TV1957M60244:17
39TroskaHeinrich1957M60344:30
53LißKarl-HeinzBSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl1956M60446:40
64BrauerJürgenRumelner TV1959M60548:35
65BierschbachRainerTB Osterfeld 19111959M60648:43
72AppelsPeterLauffreunde HADI Wesel1957M60749:30
80PützEgon1955M60850:32
94OelzeHeiko1958M60951:59
117RomeoSalvatoreA.S. Modena R.C. Italia1959M60101:01:13
M65
57DrewesBernhardAdler Langlauf Bottrop1951M65147:36
60MarkowskyGünterRumelner TV1952M65247:50
103AbelKlausLC Duisburg1950M65353:36
M70
91HendriksHans-GünterHomberger TV1945M70151:42
114GeurtsHans-PeterTSV Weeze1949M70258:06
M75
118HeinrichUweTuS Hamborn Neumühl1943M7511:05:18
MHK
3NeuensJanASV Duisburg1997MHK135:24
12KunteRobinASC Mülheim1991MHK240:25
18NaroskaMarc1999MHK342:05
U18M
10SchneiderNicoStyrumer TV2002U18M139:57
40SchetterTimASV Duisburg2002U18M245:22
95SorgenfreiAaron2002U18M352:08
W30
50van HüütChristinaLG Alpen1987W30146:29
76GrohnJenny1987W30250:14
86GrunenbergBeataASV Duisburg1985W30351:34
W35
75KethersStefanie1981W35150:03
87ThelenAnikaASV Duisburg1983W35251:34
101PfistenAndreaLauffreunde HADI Wesel1981W35353:24
119MendezHannah1980W3541:06:54
W40
43LenzTanjaTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1979W40145:39
85LinsterEvaBunert Duisburg1977W40251:34
100RaubacherAnu1976W40352:42
115KaczmarczykMaya1976W40458:47
W45
89AlbersSabineASV Duisburg1973W45151:39
92SchwenckeSiljaRumelner TV1972W45251:45
110El MasalmeJuttaTeam Cycle Life1972W45356:29
W50
36GaspercicMartinaASV Duisburg1966W50144:28
81KluthInesTSV Viktoria Mülheim1966W50250:36
102BrüringRenateHADI1967W50353:24
106HerrmannSusanneRumelner TV1968W50454:31
W55
78KokozinskiSusanneTSV Viktoria Mülheim1964W55150:29
109VogtPetraRumelner TV1961W55255:53
120BrockerhoffClaudiaLC Duisburg1960W5531:10:12
W60
98SchmückerJasminASV Duisburg1959W60152:32
W65
73Pilling-WilkeSusanMarathon Mülheim1952W65149:33
112HoschkeTraudelHomberger TV1951W65256:48
WHK
20van HüütAnnikaLG Alpen1990WHK142:11