33. Biegerparklauf Huckingen 2017 |
400 m Bambini - 1,2 km Schülerinnen - 1,2 km Schüler - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf -
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Lange | Erik | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U18M | 1 | 17:21 |
2 | Verwold | Andre | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 17:24 |
3 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U20M | 1 | 17:26 |
4 | Neuens | Jan | ASV Duisburg | 1997 | MHK | 1 | 17:38 |
5 | Wardemann | Heiner | Batarer Lauftreff Emmerich | 1981 | M35 | 1 | 17:51 |
6 | Breuer | Dennis | ASV Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 2 | 17:51 |
7 | Klaess | Maximilian | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 2 | 18:01 |
8 | Wehr | Katharina | TV Wanheimerort | 1996 | WHK | 1 | 18:27 |
9 | Joeken | Carolin | VfL Merkur Kleve | 1996 | WHK | 2 | 18:31 |
10 | van Dongen | Heinz | TSV Weeze | 1977 | M40 | 1 | 18:32 |
11 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 1 | 18:38 |
12 | Piechocki | Michael | Zens & Friends Racing | 1973 | M40 | 2 | 18:41 |
13 | Köhler | Olaf | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 2 | 18:44 |
14 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 2 | 18:48 |
15 | Leven | Leoni | Tusem Essen | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 18:52 |
16 | Mentzen | Jörg | Ayyo Team Essen | 1979 | M35 | 2 | 18:57 |
17 | Hausburg | Marcel | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U18M | 3 | 19:02 |
18 | Wasem | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 19:17 |
19 | Wegener | Marvin | ASV Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 4 | 19:26 |
20 | Frank | Matthias | ASV Duisburg | 1993 | MHK | 3 | 19:30 |
21 | Beneke | Willi | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | M40 | 3 | 19:32 |
22 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 3 | 19:35 |
23 | Friedrich | Frank | Bunert Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:45 |
24 | Koch | Thomas | Runner's World | 1981 | M35 | 4 | 19:59 |
25 | Eikermann | Lars | LF Serm | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 20:00 |
26 | Winnen | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 20:05 |
27 | Garcia | Juan | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 20:06 |
28 | Schubbert | Michael | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1969 | M45 | 5 | 20:06 |
29 | Bryll | Holger | 1968 | M45 | 6 | 20:09 | |
30 | Scholz | Andreas | 1991 | MHK | 4 | 20:18 | |
31 | Pfützenreuter | Johanna | 1990 | WHK | 3 | 20:32 | |
32 | van Hüüt | Annika | LG Alpen | 1990 | WHK | 4 | 20:33 |
33 | Wienhofen Martin | Carlos | Eintracht Duisburg | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 20:38 |
34 | Schmitz | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | MHK | 5 | 20:43 |
35 | Hettkamp | Saskia | 1997 | WHK | 5 | 20:44 | |
36 | Ninck | Maria | Ayyo Team Essen | 1988 | WHK | 6 | 20:53 |
37 | Meckel | Tina | 1981 | W35 | 1 | 20:54 | |
38 | Ossenberg | Tobias | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 20:57 | |
39 | Scholl | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 4 | 21:02 | |
40 | Kaiser | Micheal | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 7 | 21:05 |
41 | Löll | Markus | Roadrunners | 1974 | M40 | 5 | 21:12 |
42 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M45 | 8 | 21:18 |
43 | Fijalkowski | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 5 | 21:19 |
44 | Klenovsek | Sascha | St. Kita Korbmacherstr. | 1974 | M40 | 6 | 21:25 |
45 | Fleischmann | Svenja | bunert Running Team Dortmund | 1998 | U20W | 1 | 21:29 |
46 | Urbainczyk | Katharina | 1991 | WHK | 7 | 21:32 | |
47 | Kruse | Thorsten | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 3 | 21:35 |
48 | Juhas | Marcel | 1990 | MHK | 6 | 21:36 | |
49 | Muschalla | Rebecca | ASV Duisburg | 2002 | U18W | 1 | 21:38 |
50 | Eberhardt | Rebecca | Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf | 1991 | WHK | 8 | 21:51 |
51 | Kower | Katja | 1981 | W35 | 2 | 22:00 | |
52 | Hellmann | Johannes | VfL Lingen | 1983 | M30 | 5 | 22:05 |
53 | Willems | Gert | 1990 | MHK | 7 | 22:08 | |
54 | Simon | Iris | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | W45 | 1 | 22:09 |
55 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 1 | 22:14 |
56 | Hellebrandt | Laura | 1987 | W30 | 2 | 22:14 | |
57 | Kaack | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 22:39 |
58 | Grohmann | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 7 | 22:58 | |
59 | Helmberg | Pia-Maria | ASV Duisburg | 1997 | WHK | 9 | 23:02 |
60 | Tiede | Bastian | Kenia Reserve | 1989 | MHK | 8 | 23:06 |
61 | Grefrath | Norman | Marathon Mülheim | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 23:07 |
62 | Wachs | Daniel | LC Duisburg | 1988 | MHK | 9 | 23:08 |
63 | Veiheye | Babs | Rumelner TV | 1983 | W30 | 3 | 23:10 |
64 | Gebhardt | Fabian | 1970 | M45 | 10 | 23:12 | |
65 | Böhle | Dirk | TV Werne 03 | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 23:17 |
66 | Westbomke | Martina | TV Werne 03 | 1973 | W40 | 2 | 23:19 |
67 | Alarkawi | Ahmad | 1983 | M30 | 6 | 23:20 | |
68 | Held | Ann-Kristin | Bunert Duisburg | 1987 | W30 | 4 | 23:34 |
69 | Grunenberg | Beata | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 5 | 24:08 |
70 | Vogtmann | Dennis | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 24:10 | |
71 | Spöntjes | Mina | ASV Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 6 | 24:19 |
72 | Volk | Frank | 1968 | M45 | 11 | 24:20 | |
73 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 24:26 | |
74 | Leschinski | Günter | LT Moers 06 | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 24:28 |
75 | Schneider | Sebastian | 1990 | MHK | 10 | 24:32 | |
76 | Althans | Jeanette | 1986 | W30 | 7 | 24:32 | |
77 | Jansen | Martin | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 8 | 24:35 |
78 | Blask | Susanne | 1978 | W35 | 3 | 24:39 | |
79 | Steinkamp | Dominic | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1988 | MHK | 11 | 24:40 |
80 | Amadou | Diallo | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | U20M | 3 | 24:51 |
81 | Spöntjes | Claudia | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | W55 | 1 | 24:54 |
82 | Chaar | Munir | 1983 | M30 | 7 | 24:57 | |
83 | Krohn | Manuela | 1967 | W50 | 1 | 24:59 | |
84 | Rommeler | Benni | Duisburger Ruderverein | 2001 | U18M | 5 | 25:15 |
85 | Hampel | Marc | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 6 | 25:20 |
86 | Knüpfer | Annette | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1973 | W40 | 3 | 25:36 |
87 | Braun | Maximilian | 1996 | MHK | 12 | 25:43 | |
88 | Denturck | Andries | 1990 | MHK | 13 | 25:49 | |
89 | Hiedels | Rene | Homberger TV | 1992 | MHK | 14 | 25:52 |
90 | Huwald | Detlef | Marathon Mülheim | 1947 | M70 | 1 | 26:07 |
91 | Koch | Felix | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1990 | MHK | 15 | 26:16 |
92 | Püschel | Marcus | 1988 | MHK | 16 | 26:18 | |
93 | Bardét | Yves | 1986 | M30 | 8 | 26:19 | |
94 | Pfeiffer | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 2 | 26:23 |
95 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M50 | 6 | 26:32 |
96 | Krick | Denny | 1982 | M35 | 7 | 26:35 | |
97 | Roßmann | Aylin | 1990 | WHK | 10 | 27:03 | |
98 | Jacques | Patrick | 1985 | M30 | 9 | 27:14 | |
99 | Cox | Mareike | 1979 | W35 | 4 | 27:26 | |
100 | Wick | Fritz | Niers Runners Wachtendonk | 1949 | M65 | 1 | 27:41 |
101 | Binkowski | Carina | GSG Duisburg | 1981 | W35 | 5 | 27:45 |
102 | Kracke | Heike | 1970 | W45 | 2 | 27:52 | |
103 | Winschermann | Jan | rhein marathon Düsseldorf | 1967 | M50 | 7 | 27:56 |
104 | Hampel | Tim | ASV Duisburg | 2007 | U18M | 7 | 28:00 |
105 | Plambeck | Thomas | 1963 | M50 | 8 | 28:04 | |
106 | Christ Kolbe | Valeska | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1976 | W40 | 4 | 28:06 |
107 | Hampel | Andreas | 1968 | M45 | 12 | 28:07 | |
108 | Wibbeke | Nils | 2006 | U18M | 8 | 28:12 | |
109 | Kern | Roland | 1971 | M45 | 13 | 28:22 | |
110 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 28:22 |
111 | Reinhold | Volker | Eintracht Duisburg 1898 e.V. | 1954 | M60 | 1 | 28:25 |
112 | Köhler | Nicole | Bunert Duisburg | 1978 | W35 | 6 | 28:25 |
113 | Albers | Frank | 1976 | M40 | 9 | 28:42 | |
114 | Hausburg | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | W45 | 3 | 29:11 |
115 | Wibbeke | Jan | 2004 | U18M | 9 | 29:14 | |
116 | Vierhaus | Detlev | team-4haus | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 29:19 |
117 | Komoss | Günter | Hotel Liebesglück Winterberg | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 29:32 |
118 | König | Barbara | 1975 | W40 | 5 | 29:38 | |
119 | Behrens | Friederike | 1985 | W30 | 8 | 29:54 | |
120 | Flohberg | Martina | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1963 | W50 | 2 | 30:14 |
121 | Klatt | Dieter | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1960 | M55 | 6 | 30:46 |
122 | Dewald | Karl-Heinz | 1944 | M70 | 2 | 31:11 | |
123 | Heuer-Hendriks | Carla | Rumelner TV | 1964 | W50 | 3 | 31:27 |
124 | Marten | Ines | Rumelner TV | 2001 | U18W | 2 | 31:27 |
125 | Herrmann | Holger | Rumelner TV | 1959 | M55 | 7 | 31:27 |
126 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 2 | 31:37 |
127 | Wiacker | Wilfried | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 3 | 31:40 |
128 | Meinert | Melanie | 1971 | W45 | 4 | 31:45 | |
129 | Heidger | Sina | 1985 | W30 | 9 | 32:20 | |
130 | Lambrecht | Marlene | 1981 | W35 | 7 | 32:20 | |
131 | Bürsten | Dieter | FC Rumeln | 1938 | M75 | 2 | 32:44 |
132 | Lambrecht | Sven | 1972 | M45 | 14 | 33:12 | |
133 | Blumenberg | Ute | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 5 | 33:17 |
134 | Oedinger | Hans Gert | Rumelner TV | 1950 | M65 | 4 | 33:20 |
135 | Roth | Winfried | 1954 | M60 | 2 | 35:50 | |
136 | Jacques | Alicja | 1986 | W30 | 10 | 36:18 | |
137 | Winter | Rebecca | Die Eiszapfen | 1990 | WHK | 11 | 37:03 |
138 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners Buer | 1943 | M70 | 3 | 38:28 |
139 | Schulze | Willi | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 1 | 43:36 |
140 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1948 | M65 | 5 | 44:01 |
141 | Nowak | Adolf | SSV Buer | 1939 | M75 | 3 | 44:03 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
2 | Verwold | Andre | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 17:24 |
14 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 2 | 18:48 |
18 | Wasem | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 19:17 |
38 | Ossenberg | Tobias | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 20:57 | |
52 | Hellmann | Johannes | VfL Lingen | 1983 | M30 | 5 | 22:05 |
67 | Alarkawi | Ahmad | 1983 | M30 | 6 | 23:20 | |
82 | Chaar | Munir | 1983 | M30 | 7 | 24:57 | |
93 | Bardét | Yves | 1986 | M30 | 8 | 26:19 | |
98 | Jacques | Patrick | 1985 | M30 | 9 | 27:14 | |
M35 | |||||||
5 | Wardemann | Heiner | Batarer Lauftreff Emmerich | 1981 | M35 | 1 | 17:51 |
16 | Mentzen | Jörg | Ayyo Team Essen | 1979 | M35 | 2 | 18:57 |
22 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 3 | 19:35 |
24 | Koch | Thomas | Runner's World | 1981 | M35 | 4 | 19:59 |
43 | Fijalkowski | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 5 | 21:19 |
70 | Vogtmann | Dennis | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 24:10 | |
96 | Krick | Denny | 1982 | M35 | 7 | 26:35 | |
M40 | |||||||
10 | van Dongen | Heinz | TSV Weeze | 1977 | M40 | 1 | 18:32 |
12 | Piechocki | Michael | Zens & Friends Racing | 1973 | M40 | 2 | 18:41 |
21 | Beneke | Willi | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | M40 | 3 | 19:32 |
39 | Scholl | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 4 | 21:02 | |
41 | Löll | Markus | Roadrunners | 1974 | M40 | 5 | 21:12 |
44 | Klenovsek | Sascha | St. Kita Korbmacherstr. | 1974 | M40 | 6 | 21:25 |
58 | Grohmann | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 7 | 22:58 | |
77 | Jansen | Martin | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 8 | 24:35 |
113 | Albers | Frank | 1976 | M40 | 9 | 28:42 | |
M45 | |||||||
11 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 1 | 18:38 |
13 | Köhler | Olaf | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 2 | 18:44 |
23 | Friedrich | Frank | Bunert Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:45 |
26 | Winnen | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 20:05 |
28 | Schubbert | Michael | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1969 | M45 | 5 | 20:06 |
29 | Bryll | Holger | 1968 | M45 | 6 | 20:09 | |
40 | Kaiser | Micheal | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 7 | 21:05 |
42 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M45 | 8 | 21:18 |
57 | Kaack | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 22:39 |
64 | Gebhardt | Fabian | 1970 | M45 | 10 | 23:12 | |
72 | Volk | Frank | 1968 | M45 | 11 | 24:20 | |
107 | Hampel | Andreas | 1968 | M45 | 12 | 28:07 | |
109 | Kern | Roland | 1971 | M45 | 13 | 28:22 | |
132 | Lambrecht | Sven | 1972 | M45 | 14 | 33:12 | |
M50 | |||||||
25 | Eikermann | Lars | LF Serm | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 20:00 |
27 | Garcia | Juan | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 20:06 |
47 | Kruse | Thorsten | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 3 | 21:35 |
61 | Grefrath | Norman | Marathon Mülheim | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 23:07 |
73 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 24:26 | |
95 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M50 | 6 | 26:32 |
103 | Winschermann | Jan | rhein marathon Düsseldorf | 1967 | M50 | 7 | 27:56 |
105 | Plambeck | Thomas | 1963 | M50 | 8 | 28:04 | |
M55 | |||||||
65 | Böhle | Dirk | TV Werne 03 | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 23:17 |
94 | Pfeiffer | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 2 | 26:23 |
110 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 28:22 |
116 | Vierhaus | Detlev | team-4haus | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 29:19 |
117 | Komoss | Günter | Hotel Liebesglück Winterberg | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 29:32 |
121 | Klatt | Dieter | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1960 | M55 | 6 | 30:46 |
125 | Herrmann | Holger | Rumelner TV | 1959 | M55 | 7 | 31:27 |
M60 | |||||||
111 | Reinhold | Volker | Eintracht Duisburg 1898 e.V. | 1954 | M60 | 1 | 28:25 |
135 | Roth | Winfried | 1954 | M60 | 2 | 35:50 | |
M65 | |||||||
100 | Wick | Fritz | Niers Runners Wachtendonk | 1949 | M65 | 1 | 27:41 |
126 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 2 | 31:37 |
127 | Wiacker | Wilfried | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 3 | 31:40 |
134 | Oedinger | Hans Gert | Rumelner TV | 1950 | M65 | 4 | 33:20 |
140 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1948 | M65 | 5 | 44:01 |
M70 | |||||||
90 | Huwald | Detlef | Marathon Mülheim | 1947 | M70 | 1 | 26:07 |
122 | Dewald | Karl-Heinz | 1944 | M70 | 2 | 31:11 | |
138 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners Buer | 1943 | M70 | 3 | 38:28 |
M75 | |||||||
74 | Leschinski | Günter | LT Moers 06 | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 24:28 |
131 | Bürsten | Dieter | FC Rumeln | 1938 | M75 | 2 | 32:44 |
141 | Nowak | Adolf | SSV Buer | 1939 | M75 | 3 | 44:03 |
M80 | |||||||
139 | Schulze | Willi | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 1 | 43:36 |
MHK | |||||||
4 | Neuens | Jan | ASV Duisburg | 1997 | MHK | 1 | 17:38 |
6 | Breuer | Dennis | ASV Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 2 | 17:51 |
20 | Frank | Matthias | ASV Duisburg | 1993 | MHK | 3 | 19:30 |
30 | Scholz | Andreas | 1991 | MHK | 4 | 20:18 | |
34 | Schmitz | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | MHK | 5 | 20:43 |
48 | Juhas | Marcel | 1990 | MHK | 6 | 21:36 | |
53 | Willems | Gert | 1990 | MHK | 7 | 22:08 | |
60 | Tiede | Bastian | Kenia Reserve | 1989 | MHK | 8 | 23:06 |
62 | Wachs | Daniel | LC Duisburg | 1988 | MHK | 9 | 23:08 |
75 | Schneider | Sebastian | 1990 | MHK | 10 | 24:32 | |
79 | Steinkamp | Dominic | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1988 | MHK | 11 | 24:40 |
87 | Braun | Maximilian | 1996 | MHK | 12 | 25:43 | |
88 | Denturck | Andries | 1990 | MHK | 13 | 25:49 | |
89 | Hiedels | Rene | Homberger TV | 1992 | MHK | 14 | 25:52 |
91 | Kuch | Felix | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1989 | MHK | 15 | 26:16 |
92 | Püschel | Marcus | 1988 | MHK | 16 | 26:18 | |
U18M | |||||||
1 | Lange | Erik | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U18M | 1 | 17:21 |
7 | Klaess | Maximilian | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 2 | 18:01 |
17 | Hausburg | Marcel | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U18M | 3 | 19:02 |
19 | Wegener | Marvin | ASV Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 4 | 19:26 |
84 | Rommeler | Benni | Duisburger Ruderverein | 2001 | U18M | 5 | 25:15 |
85 | Hampel | Marc | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 6 | 25:20 |
104 | Hampel | Tim | ASV Duisburg | 2007 | U18M | 7 | 28:00 |
108 | Wibbeke | Nils | 2006 | U18M | 8 | 28:12 | |
115 | Wibbeke | Jan | 2004 | U18M | 9 | 29:14 | |
U18W | |||||||
49 | Muschalla | Rebecca | ASV Duisburg | 2002 | U18W | 1 | 21:38 |
124 | Marten | Ines | Rumelner TV | 2001 | U18W | 2 | 31:27 |
U20M | |||||||
3 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U20M | 1 | 17:26 |
33 | Wienhofen Martin | Carlos | Eintracht Duisburg | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 20:38 |
80 | Amadou | Diallo | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | U20M | 3 | 24:51 |
U20W | |||||||
45 | Fleischmann | Svenja | bunert Running Team Dortmund | 1998 | U20W | 1 | 21:29 |
W30 | |||||||
15 | Leven | Leoni | Tusem Essen | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 18:52 |
56 | Hellebrandt | Laura | 1987 | W30 | 2 | 22:14 | |
63 | Veiheye | Babs | Rumelner TV | 1983 | W30 | 3 | 23:10 |
68 | Held | Ann-Kristin | Bunert Duisburg | 1987 | W30 | 4 | 23:34 |
69 | Grunenberg | Beata | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 5 | 24:08 |
71 | Spöntjes | Mina | ASV Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 6 | 24:19 |
76 | Althans | Jeanette | 1986 | W30 | 7 | 24:32 | |
119 | Behrens | Friederike | 1985 | W30 | 8 | 29:54 | |
129 | Heidger | Sina | 1985 | W30 | 9 | 32:20 | |
136 | Jacques | Alicja | 1986 | W30 | 10 | 36:18 | |
W35 | |||||||
37 | Meckel | Tina | 1981 | W35 | 1 | 20:54 | |
51 | Kower | Katja | 1981 | W35 | 2 | 22:00 | |
78 | Blask | Susanne | 1978 | W35 | 3 | 24:39 | |
99 | Cox | Mareike | 1979 | W35 | 4 | 27:26 | |
101 | Binkowski | Carina | GSG Duisburg | 1981 | W35 | 5 | 27:45 |
112 | Köhler | Nicole | Bunert Duisburg | 1978 | W35 | 6 | 28:25 |
130 | Lambrecht | Marlene | 1981 | W35 | 7 | 32:20 | |
W40 | |||||||
55 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 1 | 22:14 |
66 | Westbomke | Martina | TV Werne 03 | 1973 | W40 | 2 | 23:19 |
86 | Knüpfer | Annette | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1973 | W40 | 3 | 25:36 |
106 | Christ Kolbe | Valeska | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1976 | W40 | 4 | 28:06 |
118 | König | Barbara | 1975 | W40 | 5 | 29:38 | |
W45 | |||||||
54 | Simon | Iris | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | W45 | 1 | 22:09 |
102 | Kracke | Heike | 1970 | W45 | 2 | 27:52 | |
114 | Hausburg | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | W45 | 3 | 29:11 |
128 | Meinert | Melanie | 1971 | W45 | 4 | 31:45 | |
133 | Blumenberg | Ute | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 5 | 33:17 |
W50 | |||||||
83 | Krohn | Manuela | 1967 | W50 | 1 | 24:59 | |
120 | Flohberg | Martina | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1963 | W50 | 2 | 30:14 |
123 | Heuer-Hendriks | Carla | Rumelner TV | 1964 | W50 | 3 | 31:27 |
W55 | |||||||
81 | Spöntjes | Claudia | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | W55 | 1 | 24:54 |
WHK | |||||||
8 | Wehr | Katharina | TV Wanheimerort | 1996 | WHK | 1 | 18:27 |
9 | Joeken | Carolin | VfL Merkur Kleve | 1996 | WHK | 2 | 18:31 |
31 | Pfützenreuter | Johanna | 1990 | WHK | 3 | 20:32 | |
32 | van Hüüt | Annika | LG Alpen | 1990 | WHK | 4 | 20:33 |
35 | Hettkamp | Saskia | 1997 | WHK | 5 | 20:44 | |
36 | Ninck | Maria | Ayyo Team Essen | 1988 | WHK | 6 | 20:53 |
46 | Urbainczyk | Katharina | 1991 | WHK | 7 | 21:32 | |
50 | Eberhardt | Rebecca | Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf | 1991 | WHK | 8 | 21:51 |
59 | Helmberg | Pia-Maria | ASV Duisburg | 1997 | WHK | 9 | 23:02 |
97 | Roßmann | Aylin | 1990 | WHK | 10 | 27:03 | |
137 | Winter | Rebecca | Die Eiszapfen | 1990 | WHK | 11 | 37:03 |