37. Angerlauf Huckingen 2013 |
400 m U8 - 800m U10W/U12W - 800m U10M/U12M - 1,6 km U14/U16 - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Kruck | Karsten | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 1 | 32:43 |
2 | Johnstone | Nikki | 1984 | MHK | 1 | 33:05 | |
3 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M30 | 1 | 33:43 |
4 | Dichans | Fabian | 1982 | M30 | 2 | 34:42 | |
5 | Müller | Nils | ASV Duisburg | 1992 | MHK | 2 | 35:12 |
6 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M30 | 3 | 35:14 |
7 | Harrou | Issa | AYYO Team Essen | 1979 | M30 | 4 | 35:36 |
8 | David | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M45 | 1 | 36:12 |
9 | Pawellek | Karsten | LGO Bochum | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 36:25 |
10 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M45 | 2 | 36:45 |
11 | Risko | Sebastian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 36:53 |
12 | Gast | Klaus | Rumelner TV | 1965 | M45 | 3 | 37:03 |
13 | Torke | Fred | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 1 | 37:06 |
14 | Meyer | Thomas | Rumelner TV | 1974 | M35 | 2 | 37:38 |
15 | Herberg | Rainer | ASV Duisburg | 1984 | MHK | 4 | 38:15 |
16 | Krause | Frank | Wir bei HKM | 1964 | M45 | 4 | 38:19 |
17 | Stephan | Bernd | LC Duisburg | 1961 | M50 | 2 | 38:22 |
18 | Raffler | Bastian | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 3 | 38:34 |
19 | Hentschel | Michael | 1967 | M45 | 5 | 38:36 | |
20 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M50 | 3 | 38:59 |
21 | Althammer | Maximilian | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 39:22 | |
22 | Eikermann | Lars | 1967 | M45 | 6 | 39:26 | |
23 | Hölz | Marcus | ASV Duisburg | 1970 | M40 | 1 | 39:29 |
24 | Seidel | David | ASV Duisburg | 1992 | MHK | 6 | 39:30 |
25 | de Haas | Freddy | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1969 | M40 | 2 | 39:32 |
26 | Krobok | Marc | LC Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 3 | 39:34 |
27 | Le Roux | Alain | 1966 | M45 | 7 | 39:36 | |
28 | Koopmann | Nina | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | W30 | 1 | 39:40 |
29 | Brunenberg | Karol | ASV Duisburg | 1987 | MHK | 7 | 39:41 |
30 | Marquardt | Dirk | LC Duisburg | 1969 | M40 | 4 | 39:54 |
31 | Ziemann | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | M45 | 8 | 40:08 |
32 | Leimbach | Lutz | ASV Duisburg | 1960 | M50 | 4 | 40:14 |
33 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M50 | 5 | 40:18 |
34 | Temmler | Patrick | Triathlon Mülheim | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 40:22 |
35 | Wazna | Holger | Lanxess IPG Marathon-Team | 1973 | M40 | 5 | 40:26 |
36 | Verwold | Andre | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 6 | 40:29 |
37 | Winnen | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 6 | 40:30 |
38 | Brune | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | M40 | 7 | 40:47 |
39 | Wegner | Jennifer Monique | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | W30 | 2 | 41:01 |
40 | Höhling | Torsten | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 8 | 41:14 |
41 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U18M | 1 | 41:25 |
42 | Kanditt | Katja | OSC Waldniel | 1977 | W35 | 1 | 42:04 |
43 | Röthling | Axel | ESV Meiderich | 1958 | M55 | 1 | 42:10 |
44 | Brömme | Roland | DAV | 1960 | M50 | 6 | 42:20 |
45 | Franke | Ron | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1964 | M45 | 10 | 42:30 |
46 | Troska | Heinrich | 1957 | M55 | 2 | 42:32 | |
47 | Harder | Jens | Eintracht Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 11 | 42:48 |
48 | Krallmann-Brüll | Petra | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | W45 | 1 | 42:50 |
49 | Link | Marco | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M30 | 7 | 43:05 |
50 | Szalai | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M45 | 12 | 43:05 |
51 | Volkmann | TomBola | Team Aroma Ahoi | 1975 | M35 | 4 | 43:11 |
52 | Schimanski | Martina | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1969 | W40 | 1 | 43:15 |
53 | Lombard | Reiner | Kanalratten Oberhausen | 1956 | M55 | 3 | 43:19 |
54 | Driessen | Stephan | 1977 | M35 | 5 | 43:26 | |
55 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld | 1959 | M50 | 7 | 43:41 |
56 | Lüdtke-Kottusch | Thomas | 1961 | M50 | 8 | 43:44 | |
57 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W35 | 2 | 43:52 |
58 | Butschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 43:59 |
59 | Rademacher | Helge | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1963 | M50 | 9 | 44:00 |
60 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W45 | 2 | 44:31 |
61 | Dittmer | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M55 | 4 | 44:33 |
62 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M40 | 9 | 44:47 |
63 | Ständer | Mathias | 1966 | M45 | 13 | 44:51 | |
64 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG-Partner | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 45:04 |
65 | Adriany | Ulrike | Marathon Mülheim | 1977 | W35 | 3 | 45:11 |
66 | Klütz | Hartmut | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 10 | 45:22 |
67 | Bock | Dennis | Die Irrläufer | 1979 | M30 | 8 | 45:32 |
68 | Ojstersek | Svenja | RFV Kaarst | 1994 | U20W | 1 | 45:35 |
69 | Schiller | Matthias | 1967 | M45 | 14 | 45:56 | |
70 | Köster-Heck | Barbara | running4charity | 1967 | W45 | 3 | 46:00 |
71 | Verheyen | Barbara | Rumelner TV | 1983 | W30 | 3 | 46:21 |
72 | Sistig | Julian | DSV 1900 | 1999 | U18M | 2 | 46:29 |
73 | Sistig | Joachim | 1960 | M50 | 10 | 46:29 | |
74 | Klatt | Jürgen | 1967 | M45 | 15 | 46:41 | |
75 | Androuchs | Caki | Freudenreich Boxen | 1972 | M40 | 11 | 46:57 |
76 | Czech | Czeslaw | Freudenreich Boxen | 1971 | M40 | 12 | 46:57 |
77 | Lange | Bodo | SV Beeckerwerth | 1941 | M70 | 1 | 47:13 |
78 | Koschlitzki | Norbert | Eintracht Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 11 | 47:33 |
79 | Metternich | Melanie | Palmarunners | 1976 | W35 | 4 | 47:43 |
80 | Beckmann | Micha | Palmarunners | 1965 | M45 | 16 | 47:43 |
81 | Vierhaus | Udo | Team 4haus | 1956 | M55 | 6 | 47:49 |
82 | Maike | Björn | Die Irrläufer | 1979 | M30 | 9 | 47:55 |
83 | Albrecht | Jörg | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M45 | 17 | 47:56 |
84 | Koths | Martin | 1964 | M45 | 18 | 47:59 | |
85 | Schilling | Dirk | 1967 | M45 | 19 | 48:18 | |
86 | Rudolph | Uwe | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1961 | M50 | 12 | 48:31 |
87 | Berghoff | Benjamin | 1984 | MHK | 8 | 48:43 | |
88 | Peter | Ronald | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 1960 | M50 | 13 | 48:47 |
89 | Khoroshukhin | Daniil | DSHS Köln | 1992 | MHK | 9 | 49:05 |
90 | Stöckmann | Alfons | TuS Drevenack | 1955 | M55 | 7 | 49:22 |
91 | Weber | Klaus | FWF Duisburg Süd | 1946 | M65 | 2 | 49:26 |
92 | Galle | Christian | Team Aroma Ahoi | 1971 | M40 | 13 | 49:59 |
93 | Grolik | Sven | DSHS Köln | 1993 | MHK | 10 | 50:09 |
94 | Berghoff | Klaus | 1963 | M50 | 14 | 50:10 | |
95 | Jakobs | Thomas | TuSpo Huckingen | 1960 | M50 | 15 | 50:16 |
96 | Mrowinski | Kai | DSHS Köln | 1991 | MHK | 11 | 50:24 |
97 | Gutiérrez | Antonio | 1979 | M30 | 10 | 50:26 | |
98 | Kaub | Helmut | ASV Duisburg | 1960 | M50 | 16 | 50:30 |
99 | Lonca | Nina | Homberger TV | 1991 | WHK | 1 | 50:44 |
100 | Schwidder | Udo | ASV Duisburg | 1959 | M50 | 17 | 50:46 |
101 | Guzy | Arkadius | 1980 | M30 | 11 | 50:50 | |
102 | Dietrichs | Günter | Freudenreich Boxen | 1973 | M40 | 14 | 50:55 |
103 | Vogel | Dirk | 1960 | M50 | 18 | 51:00 | |
104 | Wilger | Kristina | 1987 | WHK | 2 | 51:10 | |
105 | Ortmanns | Uwe | LT Maraathonrunner Uerdingen | 1975 | M35 | 6 | 51:12 |
106 | Laturell | Gerhard | BSV | 1961 | M50 | 19 | 51:22 |
107 | Wagner | Lisa | 1986 | WHK | 3 | 51:28 | |
108 | Dübbert | Anke | 1963 | W50 | 1 | 51:29 | |
109 | Schwedmann | Johannes | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 52:21 | |
110 | Teutloff | Volker | RheinRuhrMarathon Duisburg | 1958 | M55 | 8 | 53:18 |
111 | Janhofer | Dustin | Kamikaze Runners | 1992 | MHK | 12 | 53:35 |
112 | Adamczuk | David | Kamikaze Runners | 1971 | M40 | 15 | 53:35 |
113 | Busch | Hartmut | 1958 | M55 | 9 | 53:40 | |
114 | Bonnemann | Detlef | Mülheim | 1967 | M45 | 20 | 54:36 |
115 | Verfürth | Peter G. | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1954 | M55 | 10 | 54:53 |
116 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | LSG Lüdenscheid | 1950 | M60 | 1 | 55:10 |
117 | Fox | Andreas | 1977 | M35 | 7 | 55:15 | |
118 | Kleinitz | Ralph | 1960 | M50 | 20 | 55:28 | |
119 | Bellingrodt | Ela | ASV Duisburg | 1970 | W40 | 2 | 55:30 |
120 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1948 | M65 | 4 | 56:10 |
121 | Bergrath | Klaus | 1963 | M50 | 21 | 56:13 | |
122 | Senger | Daniel | 1975 | M35 | 8 | 56:17 | |
123 | Piechocki | Walter | ASV Duisburg | 1934 | M75 | 1 | 56:24 |
124 | Wagner | Marlene | ASV Duisburg | 1959 | W50 | 2 | 56:34 |
125 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M50 | 22 | 56:43 |
126 | David | Bibi | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W40 | 3 | 56:43 |
127 | Piechaczek | Peter | 1969 | M40 | 16 | 57:13 | |
128 | Klotz | Petra | 1964 | W45 | 4 | 57:16 | |
129 | Lechtenfeld | Tim | Kamikaze-Runners | 1980 | M30 | 12 | 57:43 |
130 | Schötten | Werner | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1945 | M65 | 5 | 58:28 |
131 | Leroi | Roland | 1968 | M45 | 21 | 59:36 | |
132 | Stoltefaut | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M55 | 11 | 1:00:09 |
133 | Daorp | Michaela | 1966 | W45 | 5 | 1:02:28 | |
134 | Lössner | Ralph | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 1:02:29 | |
135 | Häuser | Rudi | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1934 | M75 | 2 | 1:04:13 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz AK | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
3 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M30 | 1 | 33:43 |
4 | Dichans | Fabian | 1982 | M30 | 2 | 34:42 | |
6 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M30 | 3 | 35:14 |
7 | Harrou | Issa | AYYO Team Essen | 1979 | M30 | 4 | 35:36 |
9 | Pawellek | Karsten | LGO Bochum | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 36:25 |
36 | Verwold | Andre | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M30 | 6 | 40:29 |
49 | Link | Marco | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M30 | 7 | 43:05 |
67 | Bock | Dennis | Die Irrläufer | 1979 | M30 | 8 | 45:32 |
82 | Maike | Björn | Die Irrläufer | 1979 | M30 | 9 | 47:55 |
97 | Gutiérrez | Antonio | 1979 | M30 | 10 | 50:26 | |
101 | Guzy | Arkadius | 1980 | M30 | 11 | 50:50 | |
129 | Lechtenfeld | Tim | Kamikaze-Runners | 1980 | M30 | 12 | 57:43 |
M35 | |||||||
1 | Kruck | Karsten | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 1 | 32:43 |
14 | Meyer | Thomas | Rumelner TV | 1974 | M35 | 2 | 37:38 |
18 | Raffler | Bastian | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 3 | 38:34 |
51 | Volkmann | TomBola | Team Aroma Ahoi | 1975 | M35 | 4 | 43:11 |
54 | Driessen | Stephan | 1977 | M35 | 5 | 43:26 | |
105 | Ortmanns | Uwe | LT Maraathonrunner Uerdingen | 1975 | M35 | 6 | 51:12 |
117 | Fox | Andreas | 1977 | M35 | 7 | 55:15 | |
122 | Senger | Daniel | 1975 | M35 | 8 | 56:17 | |
M40 | |||||||
23 | Hölz | Marcus | ASV Duisburg | 1970 | M40 | 1 | 39:29 |
25 | de Haas | Freddy | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1969 | M40 | 2 | 39:32 |
26 | Krobok | Marc | LC Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 3 | 39:34 |
30 | Marquardt | Dirk | LC Duisburg | 1969 | M40 | 4 | 39:54 |
35 | Wazna | Holger | Lanxess IPG Marathon-Team | 1973 | M40 | 5 | 40:26 |
37 | Winnen | Andrè | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 6 | 40:30 |
38 | Brune | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | M40 | 7 | 40:47 |
40 | Höhling | Torsten | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 8 | 41:14 |
62 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M40 | 9 | 44:47 |
66 | Klütz | Hartmut | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M40 | 10 | 45:22 |
75 | Androuchs | Caki | Freudenreich Boxen | 1972 | M40 | 11 | 46:57 |
76 | Czech | Czeslaw | Freudenreich Boxen | 1971 | M40 | 12 | 46:57 |
92 | Galle | Christian | Team Aroma Ahoi | 1971 | M40 | 13 | 49:59 |
102 | Dietrichs | Günter | Freudenreich Boxen | 1973 | M40 | 14 | 50:55 |
112 | Adamczuk | David | Kamikaze Runners | 1971 | M40 | 15 | 53:35 |
127 | Piechaczek | Peter | 1969 | M40 | 16 | 57:13 | |
134 | Lössner | Ralph | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 1:02:29 | |
M45 | |||||||
8 | David | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M45 | 1 | 36:12 |
10 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M45 | 2 | 36:45 |
12 | Gast | Klaus | Rumelner TV | 1965 | M45 | 3 | 37:03 |
16 | Krause | Frank | Wir bei HKM | 1964 | M45 | 4 | 38:19 |
19 | Hentschel | Michael | 1967 | M45 | 5 | 38:36 | |
22 | Eikermann | Lars | 1967 | M45 | 6 | 39:26 | |
27 | Le Roux | Alain | 1966 | M45 | 7 | 39:36 | |
31 | Ziemann | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | M45 | 8 | 40:08 |
34 | Temmler | Patrick | Triathlon Mülheim | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 40:22 |
45 | Franke | Ron | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1964 | M45 | 10 | 42:30 |
47 | Harder | Jens | Eintracht Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 11 | 42:48 |
50 | Szalai | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M45 | 12 | 43:05 |
63 | Ständer | Mathias | 1966 | M45 | 13 | 44:51 | |
69 | Schiller | Matthias | 1967 | M45 | 14 | 45:56 | |
74 | Klatt | Jürgen | 1967 | M45 | 15 | 46:41 | |
80 | Beckmann | Micha | Palmarunners | 1965 | M45 | 16 | 47:43 |
83 | Albrecht | Jörg | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M45 | 17 | 47:56 |
84 | Koths | Martin | 1964 | M45 | 18 | 47:59 | |
85 | Schilling | Dirk | 1967 | M45 | 19 | 48:18 | |
114 | Bonnemann | Detlef | Mülheim | 1967 | M45 | 20 | 54:36 |
131 | Leroi | Roland | 1968 | M45 | 21 | 59:36 | |
M50 | |||||||
13 | Torke | Fred | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 1 | 37:06 |
17 | Stephan | Bernd | LC Duisburg | 1961 | M50 | 2 | 38:22 |
20 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M50 | 3 | 38:59 |
32 | Leimbach | Lutz | ASV Duisburg | 1960 | M50 | 4 | 40:14 |
33 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M50 | 5 | 40:18 |
44 | Brömme | Roland | DAV | 1960 | M50 | 6 | 42:20 |
55 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld | 1959 | M50 | 7 | 43:41 |
56 | Lüdtke-Kottusch | Thomas | 1961 | M50 | 8 | 43:44 | |
59 | Rademacher | Helge | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1963 | M50 | 9 | 44:00 |
73 | Sistig | Joachim | 1960 | M50 | 10 | 46:29 | |
78 | Koschlitzki | Norbert | Eintracht Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 11 | 47:33 |
86 | Rudolph | Uwe | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1961 | M50 | 12 | 48:31 |
88 | Peter | Ronald | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 1960 | M50 | 13 | 48:47 |
94 | Berghoff | Klaus | 1963 | M50 | 14 | 50:10 | |
95 | Jakobs | Thomas | TuSpo Huckingen | 1960 | M50 | 15 | 50:16 |
98 | Kaub | Helmut | ASV Duisburg | 1960 | M50 | 16 | 50:30 |
100 | Schwidder | Udo | ASV Duisburg | 1959 | M50 | 17 | 50:46 |
103 | Vogel | Dirk | 1960 | M50 | 18 | 51:00 | |
106 | Laturell | Gerhard | BSV | 1961 | M50 | 19 | 51:22 |
118 | Kleinitz | Ralph | 1960 | M50 | 20 | 55:28 | |
121 | Bergrath | Klaus | 1963 | M50 | 21 | 56:13 | |
125 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M50 | 22 | 56:43 |
M55 | |||||||
43 | Röthling | Axel | ESV Meiderich | 1958 | M55 | 1 | 42:10 |
46 | Troska | Heinrich | 1957 | M55 | 2 | 42:32 | |
53 | Lombard | Reiner | Kanalratten Oberhausen | 1956 | M55 | 3 | 43:19 |
61 | Dittmer | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M55 | 4 | 44:33 |
64 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG-Partner | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 45:04 |
81 | Vierhaus | Udo | Team 4haus | 1956 | M55 | 6 | 47:49 |
90 | Stöckmann | Alfons | TuS Drevenack | 1955 | M55 | 7 | 49:22 |
110 | Teutloff | Volker | RheinRuhrMarathon Duisburg | 1958 | M55 | 8 | 53:18 |
113 | Busch | Hartmut | 1958 | M55 | 9 | 53:40 | |
115 | Verfürth | Peter G. | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1954 | M55 | 10 | 54:53 |
132 | Stoltefaut | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M55 | 11 | 1:00:09 |
M60 | |||||||
116 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | LSG Lüdenscheid | 1950 | M60 | 1 | 55:10 |
M65 | |||||||
58 | Butschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 43:59 |
91 | Weber | Klaus | FWF Duisburg Süd | 1946 | M65 | 2 | 49:26 |
109 | Schwedmann | Johannes | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 52:21 | |
120 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1948 | M65 | 4 | 56:10 |
130 | Schötten | Werner | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1945 | M65 | 5 | 58:28 |
M70 | |||||||
77 | Lange | Bodo | SV Beeckerwerth | 1941 | M70 | 1 | 47:13 |
M75 | |||||||
123 | Piechocki | Walter | ASV Duisburg | 1934 | M75 | 1 | 56:24 |
135 | Häuser | Rudi | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1934 | M75 | 2 | 1:04:13 |
MHK | |||||||
2 | Johnstone | Nikki | 1984 | MHK | 1 | 33:05 | |
5 | Müller | Nils | ASV Duisburg | 1992 | MHK | 2 | 35:12 |
11 | Risko | Sebastian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 36:53 |
15 | Herberg | Rainer | ASV Duisburg | 1984 | MHK | 4 | 38:15 |
21 | Althammer | Maximilian | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 39:22 | |
24 | Seidel | David | ASV Duisburg | 1992 | MHK | 6 | 39:30 |
29 | Brunenberg | Karol | ASV Duisburg | 1987 | MHK | 7 | 39:41 |
87 | Berghoff | Benjamin | 1984 | MHK | 8 | 48:43 | |
89 | Khoroshukhin | Daniil | DSHS Köln | 1992 | MHK | 9 | 49:05 |
93 | Grolik | Sven | DSHS Köln | 1993 | MHK | 10 | 50:09 |
96 | Mrowinski | Kai | DSHS Köln | 1991 | MHK | 11 | 50:24 |
111 | Janhofer | Dustin | Kamikaze Runners | 1992 | MHK | 12 | 53:35 |
U18M | |||||||
41 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U18M | 1 | 41:25 |
72 | Sistig | Julian | DSV 1900 | 1999 | U18M | 2 | 46:29 |
U20W | |||||||
68 | Ojstersek | Svenja | RFV Kaarst | 1994 | U20W | 1 | 45:35 |
W30 | |||||||
28 | Koopmann | Nina | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | W30 | 1 | 39:40 |
39 | Wegner | Jennifer Monique | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | W30 | 2 | 41:01 |
71 | Verheyen | Barbara | Rumelner TV | 1983 | W30 | 3 | 46:21 |
W35 | |||||||
42 | Kanditt | Katja | OSC Waldniel | 1977 | W35 | 1 | 42:04 |
57 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W35 | 2 | 43:52 |
65 | Adriany | Ulrike | Marathon Mülheim | 1977 | W35 | 3 | 45:11 |
79 | Metternich | Melanie | Palmarunners | 1976 | W35 | 4 | 47:43 |
W40 | |||||||
52 | Schimanski | Martina | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1969 | W40 | 1 | 43:15 |
119 | Bellingrodt | Ela | ASV Duisburg | 1970 | W40 | 2 | 55:30 |
126 | David | Bibi | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W40 | 3 | 56:43 |
W45 | |||||||
48 | Krallmann-Brüll | Petra | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | W45 | 1 | 42:50 |
60 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W45 | 2 | 44:31 |
70 | Köster-Heck | Barbara | running4charity | 1967 | W45 | 3 | 46:00 |
128 | Klotz | Petra | 1964 | W45 | 4 | 57:16 | |
133 | Daorp | Michaela | 1966 | W45 | 5 | 1:02:28 | |
W50 | |||||||
108 | Dübbert | Anke | 1963 | W50 | 1 | 51:29 | |
124 | Wagner | Marlene | ASV Duisburg | 1959 | W50 | 2 | 56:34 |
WHK | |||||||
99 | Lonca | Nina | Homberger TV | 1991 | WHK | 1 | 50:44 |
104 | Wilger | Kristina | 1987 | WHK | 2 | 51:10 | |
107 | Wagner | Lisa | 1986 | WHK | 3 | 51:28 |